Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Закінчено
Cohen Forbes
IMA/SNCA BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:20
JOSE CASTILLO Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Закінчено
Dandelion Kinison
Kevin Watson BJJ
Korina Schulman Bay State Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:19
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Закінчено
Lucas Peterson
Stonecoast BJJ
Caleb Girardin Stonecoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Закінчено
Juliette-Lu Holguin-Alessi
Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Marcarlo Mannello Mannello Domus Autem Bello Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Закінчено
Sarah Bettencourt
The Paradigm Academy
Won by Submission - 00:06
Phoebe McCaffrey Broadway Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Закінчено
Mara-Jade Rhodes
Stonecoast BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Braedyn Ross Evolution Lowell
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Закінчено
Michael Gallagher
START BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU
Daniel Hartman Broadway Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Закінчено
Dandelion Kinison
Kevin Watson BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:36
Korina Schulman Bay State Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Закінчено
Vivian Morselli
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Decision - 03:00
Leon Rogers Stonecoast BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Закінчено
Cohen Forbes
IMA/SNCA BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:39
Carlos Mones Behring Jiu Jitsu New York
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Закінчено
Vincenzo Mannello
Mannello Domus Autem Bello
Won by Submission - 01:15
Matvei Karbanovich Kimura BJJ USA
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-12
Закінчено
Daniel Hartman
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Breond Durr Gracie Barra Boston
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Закінчено
Daniel Ortiz
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Lila Lemanski Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Закінчено
Matt Beattie
New England United BJJ
Corbin Ratheau Juniko Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Carlos Mones
Behring Jiu Jitsu New York
Won by Walkover
Helvecio Junior Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Закінчено
Alexandra Girardin
Stonecoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Juliette-Lu Holguin-Alessi Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Закінчено
Michael Shea
New England United BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Cunningham Heavy Mettle Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Закінчено
JOSE CASTILLO
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Carlos Mones Behring Jiu Jitsu New York Won by Submission - 02:06
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-11
Закінчено
Brandon Carr
Pride Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:07
Jeremy Tyrrell Brazilian Top Team Boston
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Закінчено
Mara-Jade Rhodes
Stonecoast BJJ
Antonio Lomba Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Закінчено
Joseph Proule
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Girardin Stonecoast BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-12
Закінчено
Unknown User
IMA/SNCA BJJ
Isais Barbosa Lacen Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Cohen Forbes
IMA/SNCA BJJ
Won by Walkover
Helvecio Junior Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Helvecio Junior
Brazilian Top Team Boston
JOSE CASTILLO Broadway Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-11
Закінчено
Michael Gallagher
START BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Rico Angell Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
Закінчено
Marcarlo Mannello
Mannello Domus Autem Bello
Won by Submission - 00:33
Alexandra Girardin Stonecoast BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Закінчено
Hart Neray
Brazil 021
Anthony Eid Cascão Jiu-jitsu Michigan Won by Submission - 03:56
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Закінчено
Lila Lemanski
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Won by Submission - 00:28
Braedyn Ross Evolution Lowell
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Закінчено
Daryl Mackiewicz
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Won by points - 03:00
Matthias Mackiewicz Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Закінчено
Matt Beattie
New England United BJJ
Corbin Ratheau Juniko Won by Submission - 02:06
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Закінчено
Antonio Lomba
Lakeville MMA (Team Chaos)
Daniel Ortiz Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00