Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
Закінчено
Cameron DiBernard
1 United MMA House
Won by Decision - 03:00
Nihira Alluri 1 United MMA House
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-23
Закінчено
Arseniy Katerynyuk
1 United MMA House
Won by Submission - 00:44
Ryan Yakobzon Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Закінчено
Logan Gill
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:43
Alexa Movsesian Americana Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Adrienne Rodriguez
Jungle Gym Martial Arts
Ryan Ruben Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-30
Закінчено
Paul Garibaldi
Legends MMA
Jeremiah Reyes RISING SUN BJJ Won by Submission - 01:28
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Закінчено
Dhiren Perle
North South Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gustav Lustig Essential Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Закінчено
Hayden Mayhew
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Adam Storino Won by Submission - 00:50
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Maximus Del Gaudio
AllStar MMA
Won by Walkover
Adrienne Rodriguez Jungle Gym Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Adrienne Rodriguez
Jungle Gym Martial Arts
Kaitlyn Jablonski Infinity MMA OB Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Landon Wagner
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jackson Dunleavy TAC TEAM BJJ
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Закінчено
Nick Jones
The Lab Easton
Gideon Tsoutsouris Sheridan BJJ Won by Decision - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
JAYLEE HERNANDEZ
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Won by Walkover
Alexander Kalman TAC TEAM BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Logan Green
Infinity MMA OB
Won by Walkover
Adrienne Rodriguez Jungle Gym Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Закінчено
Ryan Duffy
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Michael Cummins Legion_Martial_Arts Won by Submission - 01:31
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jackson Dunleavy
TAC TEAM BJJ
Amir Perry Bones Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Закінчено
Keira Eppley
SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy
Efe Satilmis Won by Submission - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Alexander Kalman
TAC TEAM BJJ
Kennedy “Slop” Wilhelm The Lab Easton Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-24
Закінчено
Unknown User
RISING SUN BJJ
Benjamin Pulido theJiuJitsuMill Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-27
Закінчено
Vincenzo Mannello
Mannello Domus Autem Bello
Won by points - 01:26
Husam Awadallah RISING SUN BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Закінчено
Joey Cummins
Legion_Martial_Arts
Won by Submission - 02:42
Conor Skinner The Lab Easton
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
11-26
Закінчено
Landon Wagner
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Amir Perry Bones Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Закінчено
Marcarlo Mannello
Mannello Domus Autem Bello
Won by Submission - 01:08
Alyssa Mansharamani Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Закінчено
Alexa Movsesian
Americana Jiu Jitsu
Samir Sapar CTA NYC Won by Submission - 00:32
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Закінчено
Artem Pigarev
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Robert Gill Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-28
Закінчено
Jace Elliott
Grindhouse MMA & Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:35
Jaxon Flynn Americana Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Закінчено
Kaitlyn Jablonski
Infinity MMA OB
Logan Green Infinity MMA OB Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Закінчено
Tamir Margolin
Inferno Training and Performance Center
Won by Submission - 01:15
Nathan Dillard South Jersey BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-26
Закінчено
Omar Salama
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Saja Awadallah RISING SUN BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
11-27
Закінчено
JAYLEE HERNANDEZ
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Won by Submission - 01:55
Kennedy “Slop” Wilhelm The Lab Easton
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Закінчено
Maeve Baker Manning
Chop & Chops MMA
James Askin TAC TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 00:40
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Закінчено
Anderson Campos Jr
The Hive Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Chase Lepoidevin Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-33
Закінчено
Logan Lund
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:33
Lujain Salama Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu