Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Закінчено
Charlotte Reaes
RedZone Jiu Jitsu
Arseny Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:44
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Закінчено
Eva Nielson
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Adrian Perry Renzo Gracie Rockland Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-4
Закінчено
Ricky Kolmel
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:45
Andrew Ferreira Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-4
Закінчено
Jack Keenan
GRACIE SPORTS USA
Madison Reaes RedZone Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Закінчено
Robert Mccarron Jr
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by Submission - 01:42
Amy Nielson Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Закінчено
BERENICE DUPITON
Progressive Martial Art Fresh Meadows
Kaitlyn Boland Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield Won by Submission - 03:16
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Закінчено
Abel Torres
Teixeira MMA
Ashton White Renzo Gracie Rockland Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-6
Закінчено
Luis Wyrebek
Ascension Athletics
Won by Submission - 02:41
Declan Morton Matt Secor BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Закінчено
Silas Morton
Matt Secor BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Grayson Lipowski Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Закінчено
Brinley Summa-Barbour
Xtreme Martial Arts - Guilford, CT
Landon Sigovitch Renzo Gracie Milford academy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Kyle Wood
Binda Jiu Jitsu
Colby Kirk Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Закінчено
Adriel Vasquez
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Won by Submission - 00:57
Clivan Mejia ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Закінчено
TJ Little
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Reed Huchital Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
LeRay Nelson
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Kristopher Ferri Torres Renzo Gracie CT
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Закінчено
Maximillian Metallidis
Underdog MMA CT
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Cortes Danilo Cherman BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-5
Закінчено
Casey Lorenz
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Yves-Gerald Pierre GRACIE SPORTS USA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-8
Закінчено
Liam Plavnicky
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Easton Feldman Fit Club BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Закінчено
Rafi OHalloran
Xtreme Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:03
Dylan Mendez Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-7
Закінчено
Jax Lepoidevin
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Rodriguez-Allen Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Breyin Nichols
Binda Jiu Jitsu
Adrian Harris GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Закінчено
Ryan Miller
Gracie Farmington Valley
Arseny Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 02:25
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Закінчено
Damian DeFelice
Jiu Jitsu Life
David Ferreira UnderdogBJJ Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Закінчено
Brennan Gulick
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Christopher Taylor Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Закінчено
Marcus Bachu
Ithaca MMA
LeRay Nelson Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
Закінчено
James-Peyton Lovett
Ascension Athletics
Isaiah Latham Fit Club BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Закінчено
Clivan Mejia
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Liam Gatto TRITAC Training Center Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Закінчено
Hazel Bonfiglio
Evolution Grappling Academy
Kieran Burke Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:47
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Закінчено
Chase Lepoidevin
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:30
Layla Lane Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-8
Закінчено
Wyatt Bullock
Renzo Gracie Milford academy
Won by points - 03:00
Charles (CJ) Carwin Gracie Farmington Valley
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Закінчено
Adriel Vasquez
ANIMALS MMA YONKERS
Won by Submission - 02:27
Jin Lee Renzo Gracie Rockland
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Закінчено
Tristan TANG
GRACIE SPORTS USA
Won by points - 03:00
Sebastian Gold Gracie Sports
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-6
Закінчено
Asher Huchital
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Keenan GRACIE SPORTS USA