Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
77
Закінчено
Greg Ahlberg
The Academy MN
Won by points - 05:00
George Dominguez III Wolfpack Family Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-86
Закінчено
Mitch Wojcik
Prodigy Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Malachi Owens Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-90
Закінчено
Kenneth Bond
Progressive Martial Arts North Dakota
Won by Submission - 02:43
Gaelan Smith Higher Ground BJJ MN
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-79
Закінчено
Adam Figi
Alliance St. Croix
Brandon Porter Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
Закінчено
Garrett Ellertson
The Academy MN
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Archibong START BJJ St. Cloud
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-74
Закінчено
Jared Sammon
Rio Jitsu
Seth Parks Alliance MN Won by Submission - 01:59
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-69
Закінчено
Malik Harris
McCune's martial arts
Dakotah Love The Academy Elk River Won by Submission - 01:58
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nathan Bible
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
DeVaughn Smith Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-87
Закінчено
Gavin Asplin
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jake Watkins Ronin Fitness Won by Submission - 02:18
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-72
Закінчено
Nathan Muzungu
The Academy MN
Won by Submission - 02:06
Bryan Thao The cellar
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
78
Закінчено
Theodore Robison
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Won by points - 05:00
Justin White START BJJ St. Cloud
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-77
Закінчено
Timothy Wilson
Progressive Martial Arts North Dakota
Cody Yard Rio Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-82
Закінчено
Rudy Hayer
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Alex Miller Alliance St. Croix Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-84
Закінчено
Angelica Meyer
The Academy Eden Prairie
Won by points - 05:00
Sara Hammami Academy of combat arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-88
Закінчено
Mitch Wojcik
Prodigy Martial Arts
Logan Barrett Wrestle-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-83
Закінчено
Daniel Feltenstein
Prodigy Martial Arts
GUY TUPPO Rio Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:09
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nicholas Manson
Prodigy Martial Arts
Adam Figi Alliance St. Croix Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
Закінчено
Nick Fossum
The Academy Elk River
Sasha Gittsovich Kato Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
79
Закінчено
Kyle Felegy
The Cellar Gym
Greg Ahlberg The Academy MN Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-91
Закінчено
Walker Renz
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tim Shelton No Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-73
Закінчено
Dakotah Love
The Academy Elk River
Won by points - 05:00
Charlie Richards McCune's martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-75
Закінчено
Matthew Sinnwell
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Seth Parks Alliance MN Won by Submission - 03:15
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-80
Закінчено
Caleb Dettmer
DNA Brazilian jiu jitsu
Brandon Porter Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-92
Закінчено
Matthew Larsen
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
James Hubman Bellingham MMA - Zenith BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-84
Закінчено
Shawn Horton
Higher Ground BJJ MN
Alex Miller Alliance St. Croix Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-89
Закінчено
Malachi Owens
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Andrew Stickley The Academy Elk River Won by Submission - 03:49
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-67
Закінчено
Amber Richards
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Shannon Calter Alliance MN Won by points
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-90
Закінчено
Jake Watkins
Ronin Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:31
Conor Cote Panda Tribe
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-78
Закінчено
Eric Means
START BJJ St. Cloud
Marco Morales St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:24
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-85
Закінчено
Alexia Beecher
Elite Team Wisconsin
Won by points - 05:00
Rose Cooper DNA Brazilian jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-91
Закінчено
Andrew Stickley
The Academy Elk River
Logan Barrett Wrestle-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
80
Закінчено
George Dominguez III
Wolfpack Family Jiu-Jitsu
Theodore Robison FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 03:27