Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Ben Johnston
Bellum Brazillian Jiu-Jitsu
Doug Faffler Ronin Fitness Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-86
Закінчено
Marco Morales
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Matt Kostolnik Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nick Holm
American Top Team - Savage, MN
Dan Toleno M-Theory Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-80
Закінчено
Sasha Gittsovich
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:40
Luke Lund American Top Team Savage
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-104
Закінчено
Doug Faffler
Ronin Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:19
Aaron Nutsford Alliance MN
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-103
Закінчено
Jacob Marshall
Next Level Combat
Won by Submission - 01:21
Josh Hautajarvi Inner strength martial arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-95
Закінчено
Marissa Hogness
Academy of combat arts
Angelica Meyer The Academy Eden Prairie Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-81
Закінчено
Nick Fossum
The Academy Elk River
Emmanuel Gomez Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:59
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-88
Закінчено
Lee Houle
Jungle Gym MMA
Won by Submission - 00:15
Jerad Halgrimson Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
90
Закінчено
Greg Ahlberg
The Academy MN
Theodore Robison FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Greg Mednikov
ALLIANCE
Erik Schuett World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-90
Закінчено
Andy Keiser
Alliance St. Croix
Won by Submission - 01:35
Jerad Halgrimson Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-104
Закінчено
Michael Heininger
Spartan Martial Arts
Daniel Salvaggio Progressive Martial Arts North Dakota Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-105
Закінчено
Zach Busch
Next Level Combat
Jacob Pankratz Minnesota Top Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-96
Закінчено
April Hallberg
Gorilla Combat
Alexia Beecher Elite Team Wisconsin Won by Submission - 03:12
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-87
Закінчено
Matt Kostolnik
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:09
Charles Neely Spartan Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-96
Закінчено
Alvin Hines
Jungle Gym MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Trevor Metropulos Ronin Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-82
Закінчено
Arnold Miranda
McCune's martial arts
Luke Lund American Top Team Savage Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Ben Johnston
Bellum Brazillian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan Toleno M-Theory Martial Arts Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-105
Закінчено
Zack Berg
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Hautajarvi Inner strength martial arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nick Holm
American Top Team - Savage, MN
Aaron Nutsford Alliance MN Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-97
Закінчено
Jesse Rennicke
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Mitchell Straw McCune's martial arts Won by Submission - 01:08
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Andrew Holzgrove
LAW MMA
Kenneth Bond Progressive Martial Arts North Dakota Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
91
Закінчено
Kyle Felegy
The Cellar Gym
George Dominguez III Wolfpack Family Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-89
Закінчено
Derek DeMike
14ers Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Charles Neely Spartan Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-88
Закінчено
Dylan Hall
Ronin Fitness
Boone Oslin Jungle Gym MMA Won by Submission - 04:21
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-99
Закінчено
Luke Powers
ALLIANCE
Won by points - 05:00
Kenenth Hutton Warriors cove
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
92
Закінчено
Theodore Robison
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 02:58
Quinn Roberts World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-83
Закінчено
Clay Ebertowski
Imperial Training Center
Emmanuel Gomez Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-91
Закінчено
Derek DeMike
14ers Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Andy Keiser Alliance St. Croix
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-89
Закінчено
Brandon Porter
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
William Keith St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:40
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-108
Закінчено
Greg Ahlberg
The Academy MN
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary McCollum START BJJ St. Cloud