Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Закінчено
John Tan
Kings Combat Williamsburg BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
David Kruczkowski GRACIE SPORTS USA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
James Bethel
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by Walkover
Adam Lopez Essential Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Закінчено
Lui Born
The Grappling Club Brooklyn
Yves Jean ECUBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Закінчено
Gabriell Dias
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Shayne Webster Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Закінчено
Ashley Brelsford
Black Wolf Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Angel Alves Daniel Gracie
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Закінчено
Antoine Pindrys
Renzo Gracie Milford
Won by Submission - 00:38
Mark Aguirre Ocean County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
Закінчено
Dennis Viera
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Sean Gilmore Ascension Athletics Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Закінчено
Kate Betty
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Vanessa Castillo N/A Won by Submission - 04:49
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
Закінчено
Kyle Tataranowicz
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Charles Carwin Gracie Farmington Valley Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Закінчено
Marcos Montero
Team Santos
Won by points - 05:00
Erwin Bowen Bronx Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Закінчено
David Katz
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Aviles Technique BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Закінчено
Lee Smallwood
Integrated Martial Athletics
Won by Submission - 03:37
Joe Crisanti Ronin BJJ CT
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Закінчено
Ben Elgot
Han Ho Martial Arts
Jean-Joseph Negouai Masterskya Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Закінчено
Joshua Melendez
The Grappling Club Brooklyn
Won by points - 05:00
Renan Quintanilla KORE BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Dan Thorne
Plainville Martial Arts
Antoine Pindrys Renzo Gracie Milford Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Закінчено
Gabriell Dias
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:30
Jerry Maus
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Закінчено
Yves Jean
ECUBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:50
Christopher Rowan Technique BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
Закінчено
Dennis Viera
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Sean Gilmore Ascension Athletics
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Закінчено
Kate Betty
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Vanessa Castillo N/A
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Закінчено
David Katz
Camal & Cruz Judo/ Jiu-jitsu
Drew Schlegel The Grappling Club Brooklyn Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Mark Aguirre
Ocean County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Gracie Farmington Valley
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
Закінчено
Jose Fernandez
Team Santos
Marcos Montero Team Santos Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Закінчено
Justin Amevor
Abusado Team
Won by Submission - 04:03
Joe Crisanti Ronin BJJ CT
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Закінчено
Joshua De La Rosa
Bronx Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 03:52
Justin Hill Hammer Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
Закінчено
Jerry Maus
Shayne Webster Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 01:03
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
Закінчено
Kyle Tataranowicz
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Charles Carwin Gracie Farmington Valley Won by Submission - 04:46
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
Закінчено
Drew Schlegel
The Grappling Club Brooklyn
Won by Submission - 00:42
Nicholas Aviles Technique BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Закінчено
Ben Elgot
Han Ho Martial Arts
Jean-Joseph Negouai Masterskya Won by Submission - 04:55
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Lee Smallwood
Integrated Martial Athletics
Won by Walkover
Dan Thorne Plainville Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Justin Amevor
Abusado Team
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Gracie Farmington Valley
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Закінчено
Ashley Brelsford
Black Wolf Martial Arts
Angel Alves Daniel Gracie Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
Закінчено
Greg St.Pierre
Plainville Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 05:00
Osei Hinds Radji Barrett Jiu Jitsu