Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-74
Закінчено
Cory Mahan
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Carson Emery 10Th Planet Salt Lake City Won by Submission - 01:17
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-60
Закінчено
Katrina Dunlap
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Clara Asay Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:07
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-57
Закінчено
Kamille Henley
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Sammy Ater Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-75
Закінчено
Adam Easley
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Christopher Villegas Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:04
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-63
Закінчено
Chase Niles
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Magana Destination MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
Закінчено
Cody Jones
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Samuel Rainey TEAM CREZIO Won by Submission - 01:17
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-76
Закінчено
Jordan Munir
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Logan Taylor Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
Закінчено
Jake Murray
Zenith USA
Johnathan Carli Fusion Academy Won by Submission - 03:01
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
Закінчено
LillyAnna Troseth
Adrina Daley Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
Закінчено
Cameron Buchanan
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Chase LaCroix Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-58
Закінчено
Kimberly Lindstrom
Team Rigan Machado
Ebony Bonner Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 01:46
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-73
Закінчено
Spencer Panic
Carlson Gracie Westminster
Won by Submission - 01:14
Gregory Swain Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-64
Закінчено
Jake Jarman
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jaime Duenas Caio Terra Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-77
Закінчено
Kameron Edmonds
MassBJJ-Arlington
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Beam Caio Terra Academy
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-60
Закінчено
Sammy Ater
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:50
Kate Campbell Koa Kingdom
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-61
Закінчено
Jack Smart
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:36
Caleb Wilhite Fusion Academy Pedro Sauer Team
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-75
Закінчено
Brennan Nelson
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Andy Fuentes Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:46
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-59
Закінчено
Ebony Bonner
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:54
Kamille Henley Agema Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-63
Закінчено
Mark Leany
Israel Vega Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:59
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-65
Закінчено
Alex Betts
Primal MMA Northern Colorado
Chase Niles Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:51
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Unknown User
Deana Tapueluelu Koa Kingdom Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-62
Закінчено
Ben Lacey
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:51
Vincent Marquez Agema Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-78
Закінчено
Jordan Munir
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Billyjack Cundiff Fusion Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-61
Закінчено
Sammy Ater
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Kimberly Lindstrom Team Rigan Machado Won by Submission - 01:09
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
Закінчено
Chase LaCroix
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Daniel Martin Fusion Academy Pedro Sauer Team Won by Submission - 04:41
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-78
Закінчено
Kevin Walker
Deep Half BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:05
BRIAN ROLFE Unified Krav Maga
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-66
Закінчено
Bailey Landis
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by Submission - 04:20
Richard Magana Destination MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-62
Закінчено
Kate Campbell
Koa Kingdom
Kamille Henley Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-79
Закінчено
Joshua Beam
Caio Terra Academy
Won by Submission - 01:20
Alex Palomin Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-76
Закінчено
Brennan Nelson
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Kevin Coffin Oakley Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:49
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-63
Закінчено
Alejandro Trujillo
Primal MMA Northern Colorado
Collin Spittle Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00