Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Cillian Doyle
Royal Grappling Academy
Aleksejs Mihailovs Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Закінчено
Billy Banks
Holohan Martial Arts
Faith Duffy Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Закінчено
Ethan Serpytis
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:00
George Quinn Team Ryano
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-3
Закінчено
Megan Hamill
SBG Ireland HQ
Won by Submission - 01:46
Sarah Elliott-Sheridan SBG Charlestown
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-4
Закінчено
Barry Oglesby
Kyuzo
Won by Decision - 05:00
Kieran O'Donnell Éire Grapple
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Закінчено
Cara Akroyd
Jungle BJJ Dublin
Annie Conlan SBG Naas Won by Submission - 01:41
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Закінчено
Freddie Collins
Relentless Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:40
Conor Owens Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-6
Закінчено
Alex Mikolajczak
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Natalie O’Neill Royal Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Закінчено
Alan Bilot
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Won by points - 03:00
Eva Barron Relentless Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-4
Закінчено
Lucie Pudilová
SBG Ireland HQ
Saoirse ONeill East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
11-3
Закінчено
Nojus Kanopa
Jungle BJJ Dublin
Einoras Levsinas Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Odhran O’Reilly
Jungle BJJ Dublin
Davin Dalton Relentless Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Закінчено
Richard Crosdale
SBG Ireland HQ
Won by Submission - 01:11
Noah McCarthy JSBJJ Drogheda
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Закінчено
John Hanway
Royal Grappling Academy
Bartol Artukovic Kyuzo Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Закінчено
James Sykes
New Ground Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Michael Pielow Westport BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Закінчено
Cruz Sette
Relentless Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:35
Aleksejs Mihailovs Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Закінчено
Reggie Roche
Jungle BJJ Dublin
Kyle O’Reilly Team Ryano Won by points - 01:19
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Закінчено
Mila Loonam
Premier Martial Arts Academy
Jaxon Hill Relentless Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:39
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Закінчено
Pheonix Adams
Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Enzo Davy Marques Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-5
Закінчено
Zach Warren
Holohan Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Cain Gannon Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Закінчено
Kieran Murphy
Royal Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:58
Aidan Hogan Attic jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
11-6
Закінчено
Logan Wade
Team Ryano
Won by Submission - 01:02
Darren Pituscan Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-5
Закінчено
Leo Phelan
SBG Ireland HQ
Tomasz Grabowski Richie ivory jiu jitsu Won by points - 02:49
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-5
Закінчено
Kasper Larsen
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Won by Submission - 00:25
Robert Connor JSBJJ Drogheda
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
Закінчено
EDWARD TOMA
D15 ACADEMY
Troy Fitzpatrick SBG Ireland HQ Won by Submission
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Закінчено
Aleksejs Mihailovs
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Won by points - 03:00
Rubén Dica D15 ACADEMY
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Закінчено
DANNY AN KHOI VU
Checkmat Corona
Damien Dowling JSBJJ Drogheda Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Закінчено
Ethan Serpytis
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Won by points - 03:00
Iustin Pop D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-11
Закінчено
Eddie Marshall
Birr bjj
Won by Submission - 00:48
Unknown User East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Закінчено
Rudi Mooney
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Brógan Finnegan Checkmat Waterford
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-2
Закінчено
Damien Dowling
JSBJJ Drogheda
Won by Submission - 01:36
Dave Hill Icon BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-3
Закінчено
Dawid Nadgorski
Studio Galera
Won by points - 03:00
David Pituscan Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official