Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Закінчено
Olivia Uriostegui
GFTEAM
Maxwell Smith Super System BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Закінчено
Mac Reis
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Haidyn Miller Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Закінчено
Lillian Roy
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Ava Miller Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / Green / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Закінчено
Jayden Loper
TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Jake Zack South prospect martial arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Закінчено
Mac Reis
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Haidyn Miller Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Закінчено
Gabriel Baker
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Elton Imeraj Final round
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 13 – 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Закінчено
Ashten Hursey
10th Planet - Newark
Kaden Young No Team
No Gi Kids / Advanced / 15 – 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Закінчено
Jayden Loper
TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Jake Zack South prospect martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Закінчено
Brad Orders
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Sam Lombardo Brasa Belgium
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-54
Закінчено
Perry Nill
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Robby Randolph None
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
Закінчено
Dave Freetage
GFTEAM
Yancey Martin Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-57
Закінчено
Russ Skidmore
TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Sean Foster Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs - 105
(Day 1)
4-18
Закінчено
Chich Simone Menaged
Super System BJJ
Josh Yaich Triple Threat Martial Arts and Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Закінчено
Ivan Brock
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Landon Sargent GFTEAM
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 13 – 14 years / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Закінчено
Connor Raybould
Martial Arts Ohio
Gabriel Mendez Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
Закінчено
Aaron Zuber
Triumph BJJ
Mitchell Lee Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Закінчено
Kenneth Strickland
Topp Dogg MMA
Greg Sizemore Final round Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Закінчено
Avery Wurtsbaugh
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by Submission - 01:07
Rhyder Burch Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs -75
(Day 1)
6-1
Закінчено
Owen Wolanin
Triple Threat Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Cameron Galaise S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White-grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Закінчено
Max Jasnikowski
TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Isabel Lee Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Закінчено
Mason Frazer
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Dax Anderson GFTEAM Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Закінчено
Mac Reis
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Haidyn Miller Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 – 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Закінчено
Fiona Highfill
GF Team
Won by Submission - 00:47
Owen Dougherty Super System BJJ
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Закінчено
Olivia Uriostegui
GFTEAM
Maxwell Smith Super System BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Samuel Hedrick
Ground Zero Jiu Jitsu
Jesus Hernandez Super System BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs -75
(Day 1)
6-2
Закінчено
Sam Ard
Super System BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Reid Braswell Super System BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Kenneth Strickland
Topp Dogg MMA
Won by Walkover
Samuel Hedrick Ground Zero Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Закінчено
Greg Sizemore
Final round
Won by points - 05:00
Jesus Hernandez Super System BJJ
Gi Kids / White-grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Закінчено
Kaiden McGrath
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Aiden Shenesky GF Team Won by points - 03:00