Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Закінчено
Nicholas Morgan
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Joshua Knights Insight Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
10-48
Закінчено
Kate Urmston
Yarra MMA
Paris Miles Base Training Centre Won by Submission - 02:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-51
Закінчено
Ed O'Brien
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
KOTARO SAKANO One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 02:58
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Закінчено
Stephen Gillett
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Taio Maunder De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Закінчено
Emerson Powell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Nathan Gould TA | BYRON BAY Won by Submission - 01:44
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-34
Закінчено
Mihailo Despic
CMBT Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:57
Hayden Simpson Ares MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-43
Закінчено
Harrison Sherrit
5th Wave BJJ
Michael Shaw Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
Закінчено
Ryan Livingstone
Base Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:04
Glen McCone SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
10-49
Закінчено
Cora Graham
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Bec Walraven Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Закінчено
Rori Heath
Troy Mills Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:26
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-50
Закінчено
Caitanya Barnett
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Tyler Shapcott Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:44
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-50
Закінчено
Betty Cornell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:42
Giovanna De Almeida One Purpose BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Закінчено
Sangyoon Lee
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Garid Tugei Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Закінчено
Rama Barnett
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Mia Poon Broz Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-51
Закінчено
Mia Dellow
LEGACY
Won by points - 03:00
Aleesia Kilpatrick Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-35
Закінчено
Kobi Hopkins
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Connor Lombard Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:38
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Закінчено
Solomon Davis
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Emile Pancirov Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Submission - 01:48
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Закінчено
Vincent Julian
Australian Elite Team
Robert Hastings Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
Закінчено
Malachy Aitken
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:32
Jason Eyles Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Закінчено
Shaun Antrobus
Michael Huff Integrated MMA HQ Won by Submission - 03:38
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Закінчено
Kyasha Flynn
DKTHA
Stephen Gillett Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-53
Закінчено
Ethan Phillips
BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Won by Submission - 04:51
Dylan Palmer Cadoo Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-52
Закінчено
Tyler Shapcott
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Mikayla Nguyen Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
10-50
Закінчено
Grace Philp
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Grace Smith Won by Submission - 01:55
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Закінчено
Ryan Livingstone
Base Training Centre
Won by Submission - 03:13
Glen McCone SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
Закінчено
Carel Van Der Walt
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 04:19
Arron Cummins Team Compton
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Закінчено
Taio Maunder
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:09
Sam Clarke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
10-51
Закінчено
Talitha Mandic
5th Wave BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:48
Victoria Furjes Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Закінчено
Chris Robson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tom Ogilvie Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-38
Закінчено
Zachary Higgs
Yarra MMA
Walter Pick Fabricio International Team Won by Submission - 03:38
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-53
Закінчено
Norman Hargreaves
Grapple Factory
Won by Submission - 01:43
Aleesia Kilpatrick Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-58
Закінчено
Don Baker
Base Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Flynn DKTHA