Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-54
Закінчено
Calvin Clasen
BJJ Rostock
Ivan Lodygin MY Grappling Team Hamburg Won by Submission - 01:41
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-60
Закінчено
Jannis Otto
Athletic Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Tamazi Alkhanashvili 10th Planet Berlin
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-64
Закінчено
Matti Birken
ZR TEAM Germany (Greifswald)
Won by points - 05:00
Fatih Yasar PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Vu Ngoc Son To
ZR TEAM Germany (Greifswald)
Maxim Wittbrodt PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-58
Закінчено
Dennis Grünberg
GFTeam Berlin
Anton Volchek BJJ Wismar Won by Submission - 02:40
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
Закінчено
Toni Huhle
Panda Gym Berlin
Paul Strauss Spitfire Gym Berlin Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-62
Закінчено
Fíachra Murray
BERSERKERS HUSSARS ACADEMY
Tolga Öztürk Defend Gym Won by Submission - 02:12
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-56
Закінчено
Dragan Bacivan
no academy traveller
Benjamin Velić Athletic Grappling Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-62
Закінчено
Nils Winkler
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Won by Submission - 01:59
Marko Savic Spitfire Gym Berlin
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-60
Закінчено
Beriz Tucic
GFTeam Berlin
Lukas Wießnet Gracie Academy Berlin Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-65
Закінчено
Justus Rapp
Honey Badger JJ Leipzig
Yari Leiska Spitfire Gym Berlin Won by Submission - 02:37
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-55
Закінчено
Ivan Lodygin
MY Grappling Team Hamburg
Won by Submission - 00:48
Daniel Müller POUND FOR POUND TEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Unknown User
Honey Badger JJ Leipzig
Ralf Djordjević Fightzone Berlin Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
Закінчено
Peter Vent
Panda Gym Berlin
Won by Submission - 01:04
Carlos Uhlmann Farmacinha Team
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Tolga Öztürk
Defend Gym
Won by Walkover
Julian Steen Nexus Fighter Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-61
Закінчено
Jörn E.
Scully´s Ashi Squad
Orpheo Ali-Leithner GFTeam Berlin Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-62
Закінчено
Simon Waedt
Gracie Academy Berlin
Kilian Friedrich Sportklub Süd Won by Submission - 03:29
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-62
Закінчено
Firat Sabaz
ALLIANCE
Oscar Moore Gracie Academy Berlin Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-63
Закінчено
Ralf Djordjević
Fightzone Berlin
Won by Submission - 02:08
Evan Fishel BlackJack Combatives
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
Закінчено
Mathis Henningsen
GFTeam Berlin
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Strauss Spitfire Gym Berlin
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-63
Закінчено
Mert Caylak
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Lukas Mandylas Arte Suave e.V. Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Simon Knogler
No Academy**
Maxim Wittbrodt PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-66
Закінчено
Tugay Arikan
Gfteam Paraiba Akademie
Alexander Munz Nexus Fighter Academy Won by Submission - 02:39
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-61
Закінчено
Ben Mesken
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Stanislav Pika Jungle Bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Julian Steen
Nexus Fighter Academy
Muhammed Erdönmez Athletic Grappling Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Frederik Gehle
Gorilla Gym Hamburg
Won by Walkover
Stanislav Pika Jungle Bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-63
Закінчено
Arturs Veselovs
A Force BJJ Liepaja.
Petro Roumeliadis Jungle Bjj Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-62
Закінчено
Moritz B
Scully´s Ashi Squad
Jannis Otto Athletic Grappling Won by Submission - 04:23
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-66
Закінчено
Maxim Wächter
Art of MMA Braunschweig
Justin Horn GFTeam Academia Braunschweig Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Maxim Häfner
Gracie Academy Berlin
Won by Walkover
Giorgi Sharashenidze Fightzone Berlin
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Giorgi Sharashenidze
Fightzone Berlin
Marko Savic Spitfire Gym Berlin Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-63
Закінчено
Friedrich Burrer
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Oscar Moore Gracie Academy Berlin Won by Submission - 01:35