Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Закінчено
Liam Nicholls
AUSTRALIAN GRAPPLING CLUBS
Amaris Villanueva SJJA Team Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-35
Закінчено
Isabelle La Guardia
Training Grounds
Marlee Byrnes Hunter Valley Martial Arts Centre Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Закінчено
Sarah Esteban
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sonja Alessandrini Grappling Education Won by Submission - 01:19
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Закінчено
Taylan Behayi
Integrated Combat Centre
Dean Vaughan Iconic Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs x
(Day 1)
4-33
Закінчено
Tom Fletcher
Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Musa Ali WOLFLIFE ACADEMY CAMPBELLTOWN Won by points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
35
Закінчено
Jake Colefax
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Thomas Dell Training Grounds Won by Submission - 04:33
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-42
Закінчено
Mitch Harrison
Integrated Combat Centre
Kieran Gallagher United Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:37
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Закінчено
Omar Abu Naim
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points
Adam Moisey GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nathan Sewell
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover - 00:00
Jake Kiely Training Grounds
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-38
Закінчено
Lisa Lu
SJJA Team
Arathi Rajan Jungle Brothers Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Закінчено
Declan Mason
Powercore MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Mitchell Fletcher Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Закінчено
Harry Stankovic
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Tim Shannon Gracie Barra Pymble Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Закінчено
David Kyrillos
UFC GYM Blacktown
Won by points
Aman Kumar Cia Paulista Australia
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-42
Закінчено
Chris Vu
Gracie Barra Liverpool
Won by Submission - 02:29
Hong Jin Tan Double Dragon Martial Arts Gym
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Закінчено
Emmett Titley
Nyushido Combat Jiu jitsu
JAMES HA B-Waza Brazilian jiu-jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-38
Закінчено
James Boccalatte
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Won by points - 05:00
Reynold Trau GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Закінчено
Marina Thoegersen
GRACIE HUMAITA BALMAIN
Shakira Pacaña Kings Academy Australia Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Закінчено
Gregory Guy
Camden Valley Wrestling
Zack Thelmo The Grappling Lab Prestons Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Закінчено
Rhys Jack
Boxing Works - Nova Uniao
Won by Submission - 01:11
Paolo Corpuz SJJA Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
37
Закінчено
Liam Hammond
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:55
Ian McCarvil The Grappling Lab Prestons
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-36
Закінчено
Marlee Byrnes
Hunter Valley Martial Arts Centre
Liliane Tan Integrated Combat Centre Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
Закінчено
Sonja Alessandrini
Grappling Education
Won by Submission - 03:13
Louisa Harken SJJA Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Закінчено
Isaiah Pozoglou
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Joseph Izzo VT1 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Закінчено
James Van Der Donk
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Veale Higher Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Закінчено
Liam Nicholls
AUSTRALIAN GRAPPLING CLUBS
Amaris Villanueva SJJA Team Won by Submission - 04:11
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Закінчено
Christian Mihic
The Grappling Lab Prestons
Won by Submission - 02:45
Liam Zammit Gracie Smeaton Grange
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-39
Закінчено
Julian Reyes
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Hansen Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Закінчено
Qiankuo Tang
Team Perosh MMA
Daniel La Gracie Barra Liverpool Won by Submission - 04:23
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Закінчено
Jasper Seffrin
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Finn Canning Grappling Education Won by Decision
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
38
Закінчено
Douglas De Moraes Urini
SJJA Team
Thomas Dell Training Grounds Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-43
Закінчено
Rhys Parish
Training Grounds
Elias Swaiy Integrated Combat Centre Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Закінчено
Luke Hartin
SJJA Team
Timothy Porter SJJA Team Won by points - 05:00