Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Travis Sutton
None
Won by Walkover
Brandon Sims Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Gi Adult / Male / Purple + Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-60
Закінчено
Tyler Scalisi
Olympic BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:42
Chad Huesers Martarona BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Закінчено
Trenton Fontenot
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission - 03:25
Benjamin Miller Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-57
Закінчено
Davin Snell
ATOS
Zach Painter Olympic BJJ Won by Submission - 02:01
Gi Adult / Male / Purple + Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-61
Закінчено
Ian Keith
Texas Punishment Crew
Nicholas Schwan GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
Закінчено
Darwin Pinder
Martarona BJJ
Caleb Simmons Global Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:42
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Israel Ahumada
Texas Punishment Crew
Christopher Moore Texas Punishment Crew Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-58
Закінчено
Bryan Istre
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Won by Submission - 00:42
Benjamin Rogers BJJ Revolution Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
Закінчено
Wayne Rainwater
Pablo Silva, (coach Andrew Richie)
Jacob Deshotel Lake Area BJJ Won by Submission - 01:07
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-55
Закінчено
Chase Deshotel
Lake Area BJJ
Christopher Moore Texas Punishment Crew Won by Submission - 04:31
Gi Adult / Male / Purple + Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-62
Закінчено
Jorden St John
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 01:06
Chad Huesers Martarona BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-60
Закінчено
Jeffrey Watkins
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Brandon Hebert Gladiators Academy of Lafayette Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
Закінчено
Brendon Jackson
Pablo Silva, (coach Andrew Richie)
Dayton Clement BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple + Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jorden St John
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Walkover
Ian Keith Texas Punishment Crew
Gi Adult / Male / Purple + Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Tyler Scalisi
Olympic BJJ
Won by Walkover
Ian Keith Texas Punishment Crew
Gi Adult / Male / Purple + Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-63
Закінчено
Chad Huesers
Martarona BJJ
Nicholas Schwan GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Submission - 02:39
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-57
Закінчено
Benjamin Miller
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastian Vargas Gracie Barra Lake Charles
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-56
Закінчено
Israel Ahumada
Texas Punishment Crew
Christian Balderaz Won by Submission - 04:59
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-56
Закінчено
Connor Kelley
Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Caleb Simmons Global Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple + Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-64
Закінчено
Tyler Scalisi
Olympic BJJ
Nicholas Schwan GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Submission - 03:54
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-61
Закінчено
Jeffrey Watkins
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Brandon Hebert Gladiators Academy of Lafayette Won by Submission - 01:14
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-59
Закінчено
Davin Snell
ATOS
Won by Decision - 05:00
Brad Thibodeaux Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-55
Закінчено
Jorden St John
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 02:56
Sebastian Vargas Gracie Barra Lake Charles
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -145
(Day 1)
2-65
Закінчено
Jaqueline Castellanos
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Brooke Meyer Lake Area BJJ Won by Submission - 03:02
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Garret Hayes
TEAM JUCAO USA
Dayton Clement BJJ Revolution Team Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
Закінчено
Zach Painter
Olympic BJJ
Bryan Istre Gracie Barra Lake Charles Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-56
Закінчено
Trenton Fontenot
Gracie Barra Lake Charles
Jorden St John Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
Закінчено
Caleb Simmons
Global Jiu Jitsu
Gavin Leverich Global Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -145
(Day 1)
2-66
Закінчено
Robynne Ashby
Progressive Martial Arts Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Kelsey San Martin Olympic BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-61
Закінчено
Benjamin Rogers
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 03:37
Brad Thibodeaux Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
Закінчено
Brendon Jackson
Pablo Silva/ ZR Team
Won by Submission - 03:58
Shawn Ducre Lake Area BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
Закінчено
Kendall Weeks
Texas Punishment Crew
Won by Submission - 02:42
Marc Johnson Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu