Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-78
Закінчено
Nicholas Kott
Assembly Jiu-Jitsu
Vincent Barber Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:47
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-70
Закінчено
Austin Warman
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Andrew Czarnecki Allegiance Gym Won by Submission - 03:49
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-66
Закінчено
Josh Apel
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Eric Potvin The Butcher Shop Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-84
Закінчено
Anthony Chudler
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by Submission - 04:57
Jack McLeod Maximum Training Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-79
Закінчено
Jacob Heabeart
Voyage Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:29
Brandon Paul Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-73
Закінчено
Asly Calderon
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Myah Morales Allegiance Gym Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Andrew Martinez
Warrior Way
Won by Walkover
Ronnie Ritchie Victorious MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Charles Foster
Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Nikko Sablone Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-68
Закінчено
Unknown User
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 05:00
Dillon Herr Combat Base Flint
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-67
Закінчено
Dirkaft Mohammed
Victorious MMA
Frikso Ndoja Assembly Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:33
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-82
Закінчено
Carter Fisher
Victorious MMA
Mercer Patterson URSA Academy Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-76
Закінчено
Hunter Carey-spears
Project truth ronin judo
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Bemiss Combat Base Flint
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-74
Закінчено
Alexia Markell
313 BJJ West
Won by Submission - 01:20
Paige Landry Gracie Barra Michigan
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-74
Закінчено
Eric Marentette
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by Submission - 00:33
Lamar Smith H2O Martial Arts and Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
10-91
Закінчено
Brandon Quist
Won by points - 05:00
Ken Scicluna Freedom Fitness and Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -200 lbs x
(Day 1)
4-65
Закінчено
Risa Turcotte
Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor
Abigail Clelland The Butcher Shop Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
1-75
Закінчено
Carter Bivens
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Cecil Elder Jr Mash Gym Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-71
Закінчено
Shane Baldesari
Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:58
Jaron Jock Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
Закінчено
Bryan Yim
Anthony Christunas Monroe Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:04
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-82
Закінчено
Darion Belle
Assembly Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Gavin Marino Scorpion Fighting System
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-83
Закінчено
Nolan Stasinski
Allegiance Gym
Max Berger-Butler URSA Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-71
Закінчено
Ibrahim Manjlai
Final rounds training center
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan DeLuca Fresh Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Austin Albright
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Austin Warman Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jaron Jock
Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Austin Warman Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-85
Закінчено
Marin Bregu
Allegiance Gym
William Fulkerson 313 BJJ West Won by Submission - 01:18
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-71
Закінчено
Trevor Baranski
Allegiance Gym
Jaden Nannoshi Warrior Way Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-84
Закінчено
Adam Dwyer
10th Planet Livonia
Carter Fisher Victorious MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-72
Закінчено
Romil Kaul
URSA Academy
Dean White Victorious MMA Won by Submission - 03:45
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-72
Закінчено
Brady Ryan
Final rounds training center
Won by points - 05:00
Stephon Frye Cat Paw
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
Закінчено
Mark Ramos
Gracie Barra Michigan
Mike Ripple Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-69
Закінчено
Chase Williams
Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
William Shaheen IV Metro Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-72
Закінчено
Anthony Christunas
Monroe Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:00
Devin Burton Metro Jiu-Jitsu