Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
Закінчено
Alan Karaev
RFC
Won by points - 05:00
Yousef El-Kholy Champions Factory
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Закінчено
Gergely Fekete
Bősi Kempo MMA & BJJ
David Salka Wiking BJJ Won by Submission - 01:26
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-39
Закінчено
Emir Plojovic
Ratiborets Vienna
Philip Reitmeier ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA Won by Submission - 00:25
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Закінчено
Christoph Baltzley
Body & mind academy
Patrick Rucker Fight Temple Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
Закінчено
Marcus Kleveta
Muay Thai Academy
Won by Submission - 02:23
Daniel Jašek Field Gym
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Закінчено
Ahmed Yassin
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Roman Abu Salekh Atos Vienna
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-40
Закінчено
Tomáš Večeřa
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice
Daniel Lamač Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof Won by Submission - 02:36
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Закінчено
Nico Prokic
ZR Team Austria
Jaromír Stráník Wiking BJJ Won by Submission - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
Закінчено
Yousef El-Kholy
Champions Factory
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:26
Youness El Mhamh Canis Lupus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Закінчено
Themis Varveris
Rollstate
Won by Submission - 01:11
Thomas Gsellmann ZR Team Austria
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Закінчено
Jindřich Candra
Gladiators Gym - Bulletproof
Won by Decision - 05:00
Petr Gieszman Jungle Bjj
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-41
Закінчено
Philip Reitmeier
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Won by Submission - 01:28
Achmed Umakhanov Delta Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Закінчено
Jakub Turanyi
Choketopus gym
Won by points - 05:00
Gregor Kainz ZR TEAM VIENNA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
Закінчено
Daniel Jašek
Field Gym
David Lukašík Wiking BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Закінчено
Oliver Kašek
Renzo Gracie Prague
Mikhailo Pryimak DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Закінчено
Gernot Wolfmayr
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Won by Submission - 01:33
Mathias Kleemann City Thong
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Закінчено
Jan Lorenc
Bearded Octopus
Zoltán Totterveich ZR Team Hungary Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Закінчено
Altan Negüzel
Roberto Pastuch Dojo
Won by Submission - 04:05
Unknown User Canis Lupus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Закінчено
Tomas Sedlak
Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice
Luiz Fernando Brucha ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Swadi Alswadi
Champions Factory
Won by Walkover - 01:05
Tomáš Zajíc Wiking BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-42
Закінчено
Achmed Umakhanov
Delta Team
Won by Submission - 00:48
Philipp Matzenberger ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Закінчено
Jan Kaiser
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
David Salka Wiking BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Закінчено
Roman Abu Salekh
Atos Vienna
Abdallah Jawabri Champions Factory Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Закінчено
Patrick Rucker
Fight Temple
Kotoku Kennedy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team Malta Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-45
Закінчено
Tomáš Zajíc
Wiking BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:43
Gabriel Barbascu Fox Gym
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Закінчено
Richard Ertl
Arte Suave Martin
Won by points - 05:00
Deniz Ocak ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Закінчено
George Louloudas
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Máté Tóth ZR Team Hungary
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Закінчено
Mateusz Wiacek
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA
Robert Scherzer ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY AUSTRIA Won by Submission - 03:22
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Закінчено
Youness El Mhamh
Canis Lupus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ben Vlaskovac Fight Fusion
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Закінчено
Maruša Šmigoc
ALLIANCE RED EAGLE
Won by points - 05:00
Zuzana Černá Sportovní Klub Pretorian Židlochovice
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Закінчено
Gergely Fekete
Bősi Kempo MMA & BJJ
Mikhailo Pryimak DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA Won by Decision - 00:43
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Закінчено
Unknown User
Canis Lupus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Luka Šprem JJK Gladius Won by points - 05:00