Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jose Rosales
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Georgi Varbanov Inside control Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-82
Закінчено
Yoan Parmentier
Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
Sam Glover Tampa Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-89
Закінчено
Qadir Sia
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Won by Submission - 02:07
Anthony Cheezan DRAGONS LAIR MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-94
Закінчено
Joseph Vassallo
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Won by Submission - 00:45
Zach Burns South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-92
Закінчено
Matthew Hocalar
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Jordan Bender Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos Won by Submission - 02:52
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-92
Закінчено
Sean Kelly
Suncoast BJJ
Dylan Goode North River Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-72
Закінчено
Nathaniel Fernandez
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Nick Rodhouse South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-89
Закінчено
Jakob Balderas
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Shane South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-90
Закінчено
Ryan Legasse
Gracie Dade City
Won by Submission - 01:36
Matthew Wolfe Team Venom
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Chris Amatruda
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Won by Walkover
Jose Rosales Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-82
Закінчено
Robert Deins
10th Planet St. Pete
Won by points - 05:00
William Davis GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-82
Закінчено
Chris Holguin
Kaizen Tampa
Won by Submission - 02:26
Irwin Castro South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-91
Закінчено
Kevin Garrett
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Won by Submission - 01:13
Tuahaven Maxie Team Venom
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-92
Закінчено
Sam Newhouse
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Valenti North River Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
Закінчено
Benjamin Bunn
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Charles Wilson DRAGONS LAIR MMA Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-81
Закінчено
David Cieplenski
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 01:43
Jacob Williams Renzo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Gainesville
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-83
Закінчено
Joshua Torres
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Won by Submission - 00:19
Ronald Deguimera Powerlab
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-94
Закінчено
Jordan Bender
Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
Won by Submission - 02:10
Robert Goberman N/A
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Joseph Smith
Won by Walkover
Eric Nitzschke South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Dylan Sustaire
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Joshua Noonan Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-91
Закінчено
Alexander Cortes
Alliance Marcelo Garcia
Qadir Sia Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-95
Закінчено
Zach Burns
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Won by Decision - 05:00
Christian Murphy FABIO NOVAES BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-90
Закінчено
Jakob Balderas
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 00:53
Nathan Shane South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-95
Закінчено
Domenick Chiaravalloti
10th Planet St. Pete
Won by Submission - 00:40
Phoenix Burbank Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-81
Закінчено
Louis De Chapa
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Jay Reed North River Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
7-93
Закінчено
Adam Bearden
North River Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:06
Joshua Simmons Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-96
Закінчено
Gonzalo Aguirre
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Won by Submission - 00:38
Khaleel Ali Fight Zone DMMA
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-84
Закінчено
Jessica Spaun
10th Planet St. Pete
Arielle Murray South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-91
Закінчено
Raul Irigoyen Jr
Gracie Tampa HQ
Tyler Sassin DRAGONS LAIR MMA Won by Submission - 03:13
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-73
Закінчено
Jonathan Gomez
Kaizen Tampa
Nathaniel Fernandez South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jacob Underwood
Dragon Lair MMA
Won by Walkover
David Cieplenski GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-96
Закінчено
Jacob Underwood
Dragon Lair MMA
Kevin Garrett South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Won by points - 05:00