Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-25
Закінчено
Anthony Vairo
RMMA
Won by points - 03:00
Ariel Vargas Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
-929
Закінчено
Mason Molina
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Noah Lariosa New Breed Training Center Won by Submission - 02:44
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Закінчено
Ryan Kois
All Star Jiu Jitsu
Eli Stratton Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 01:33
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-1117
Закінчено
Kira Germanovich
Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:35
Jacqueline Recendez North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Закінчено
Alexa Macintosh
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Won by points - 03:00
Naya Bautista Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Закінчено
Benjamin Heaver
Team Curran
Liam Roberts Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-30
Закінчено
Jaxson Spry
Powersource Martial Arts
Carter Corrigan Pure Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
-830
Закінчено
Nicholas Korpan
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Damien Chavira All Star Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Закінчено
Giselle Manalo
New Breed Training Center
Won by Submission - 02:39
Sawyer SCHUMACKER Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Закінчено
Vuk Eremija
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Reagan Green Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-29
Закінчено
James (JR) Condict
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Mason Glanville Double Five Chicago Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1027
Закінчено
Ryu Kendziera
New Breed Training Center
Jett Britton Veneration BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
-728
Закінчено
Justice Randall Leach
P3 Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Erik Arthur Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Закінчено
Lilyanna Bellino
Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Won by points - 03:00
Adler Richards Maxim Gym
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Закінчено
Noah Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:49
Matthew Coloma ACES Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-30
Закінчено
Lucas Morrison
Olympus Grappling Arts
Logan Mayes Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Закінчено
Isaiah Villa
Pure Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 02:59
Michelle Manalo New Breed Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Закінчено
Emma Vega
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Alf Olympus Grappling Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
-833
Закінчено
Mila Masny
Alpha BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Meadow Groszek ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Закінчено
Naya Bautista
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Magnus Israel North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Закінчено
Gabriel Velez
Fit 2 Defend
Mauricio Caterino Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-31
Закінчено
Mason Glanville
Double Five Chicago
Won by Submission - 02:31
Fares Sulaiman ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
-726
Закінчено
Ethan Bartelt
Breaking Point BJJ
Donnie Orseno All Star Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
-925
Закінчено
Harry Tsafaras
RMMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Alexa Vega Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-1119
Закінчено
Michael Nash
Double Five Chicago
Kira Germanovich Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1028
Закінчено
Gabby Heuer
Crimson Guard
Won by Submission - 02:43
Layan Haleem Arctic Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Закінчено
Alex Grana
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Won by Submission - 02:41
Christian Karbowski Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Закінчено
Jordan Ventura
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:35
Ronin Aranda P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Закінчено
Charlotte Ottlinger
Team Curran
Eli Stratton Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
12-31
Закінчено
Andres Gonzalez
Powersource Martial Arts
Harley Camargo ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Закінчено
Reagan Green
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 00:55
Elise Klewin The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-32
Закінчено
Logan Mayes
Carlson Gracie Team
Paul Jackson Serafin BJJ Won by Submission - 01:24