Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Закінчено
Emma Kline
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 00:16
Ariya DeMarey S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Закінчено
Mike Elkins
Relson Gracie Columbus
Michael Amon Relson Gracie Columbus Won by Submission - 01:17
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Закінчено
Jadyn Maynard
Team Chitwood
Cameron Bean Unknown Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Закінчено
Miles Conway
Won by Submission - 00:30
Mason Frazer Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Закінчено
Mickey Sanchez
Ground Zero Jiu Jitsu
John Vo TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Закінчено
Will Jose
Victory MMA
Terrence Cyphers Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:36
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Закінчено
Riley White
Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Rhyder Burch Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Закінчено
Unknown User
Fairborn Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:08
Chris Yam Relson Gracie Columbus
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Закінчено
Unknown User
Ground Zero Jiu Jitsu
Melissa Carr Team Chitwood Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Закінчено
Dominick Whittredge
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:48
Nathan Katz GFT
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Закінчено
Cameron Bean
Unknown
Won by Submission - 00:34
Joshua Malone Jr. Team Chitwood
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Закінчено
Michael Hartson
Kaizen BJJ Plymouth
Clinton Davis Kaizen BJJ Plymouth Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Закінчено
Alex Podolsky
Super System BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sean Burns Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-38
Закінчено
Terrell Holoman
Team Chitwood
William Maddox Super System BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Закінчено
Sohail Farhangi
Brad Miller Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Закінчено
Jadyn Maynard
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 03:00
Nathan Katz GFT
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Закінчено
Unknown User
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sean Carroo Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Закінчено
Mike Elkins
Relson Gracie Columbus
Won by Submission - 01:43
Michael Amon Relson Gracie Columbus
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Закінчено
Adilet Ramanov
Queen City Grappling Club
Won by points - 05:00
Joe Farkas Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
Закінчено
Troy Hicks
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by Submission - 04:05
Michael Hartson Kaizen BJJ Plymouth
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Закінчено
Unknown User
Fairborn Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:52
Chris Yam Relson Gracie Columbus
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Закінчено
Mason Frost
Team Chitwood
Drake Reece Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:41
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Закінчено
Kevin McAllister
Kaizen BJJ Plymouth
David Gottlieb Relson Gracie Columbus Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Закінчено
Dominick Whittredge
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Joshua Malone Jr. Team Chitwood Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Закінчено
Unknown User
Ground Zero Jiu Jitsu
Melissa Carr Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 01:57
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
Закінчено
Clinton Davis
Kaizen BJJ Plymouth
Unknown User Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Закінчено
Mike Elkins
Relson Gracie Columbus
Won by Submission - 01:41
Michael Amon Relson Gracie Columbus
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Закінчено
Mason Frost
Team Chitwood
Lando Tang Team Chitwood Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Закінчено
Nicholas Andler
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
William Maddox Super System BJJ Won by Submission - 02:53
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Закінчено
Mickey Sanchez
Ground Zero Jiu Jitsu
Alex Podolsky Super System BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Закінчено
Aaron Zuber
GFTEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Petrov Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Закінчено
Dusty Neal
Won by Submission - 04:24
Will Jose Victory MMA