Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-36
Закінчено
Ian Fumagalli
FightIndustry Switzerland
Andy Nkunzimana Team Masters Nyon Won by Submission - 03:03
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Vlad Popescu
BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
Mehdi Ait Hamou ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
Закінчено
Xavier Pitton
in-out
Maurizio Gentili Sequência BJJ Team Won by points - 04:59
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-44
Закінчено
Alex Tregan
HOGA - House of Gentle Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Matteo Oural Mente Calma
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
Закінчено
Hugo Burkardt
Shung Do Kwan Budo
Arnaud Helfer Gracie Barra Fribourg Won by Submission - 01:54
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Закінчено
Greg Rdzanek
Umann bjj
Lee-Roy Maffo JJB Yverdon Won by Submission - 03:35
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-42
Закінчено
Elio Marconi
Umann bjj
Jaime Fenger BJJ LAB ZÜRICH Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
13-49
Закінчено
Vincent LEOTY
Caveirinha france
Glen EGBIDE ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nikola Djuric
Fight Temple
Walid ABDEL SALAM LMNT JIU-JITSU Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Sacha KRAMER
Martial Gym
Won by Walkover
Nikola Djuric Fight Temple
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
Закінчено
Kevin Vogelgesang
Jaypee Gym
Charles Frugere Strike Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nikola Djuric
Fight Temple
Arnaud Helfer Gracie Barra Fribourg Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Закінчено
Sofiane Bordner
Aranha
Laurent NAHRA RIBEIRO Jaypee Gym Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-34
Закінчено
Anne-Sophie Bednarek
Icon shinbudo
Danielle Misteli FightIndustry Switzerland Won by Submission - 02:11
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Закінчено
Erwan Le Guisquet
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by Submission - 04:09
Sacha Cuttat Strike Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Закінчено
Hashmatullah Fazli
Swiss Morges Team
Remo Burger Carlson Gracie Zurich Won by Submission - 02:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-50
Закінчено
Maria-Laura SGROI
LMNT JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Vasiliki Bauduin ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
13-48
Закінчено
Rafael Fabian Fedele
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by points - 05:00
Jeremy Mouquet INFINI JIU JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Закінчено
Afshar Ali
Fight Temple
Elies Benkaddour SCHMITZ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
Закінчено
Sebastiao Frey
LMNT JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 04:59
Diego Dugerdil Igor Araujo Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Закінчено
Matyas Labussiere
Tiago De Paula BJJ Team
Won by Submission - 00:23
Yohan Chausson ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Закінчено
Eldi Salihi
Swiss Morges Team
Bethel Pantaleoni BJJ TEAM BASEL Won by Submission - 03:24
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-33
Закінчено
Rael Kalda
BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
Won by Submission - 00:58
Jewels Wilson CFS BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-46
Закінчено
OLIVIER ZEMMA
Aranha
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Vuignier CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Закінчено
Walid ABDEL SALAM
LMNT JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:45
Arnaud Helfer Gracie Barra Fribourg
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Закінчено
Roman Hlinka
Fusion Sports Academy
Aurélien Abrassart Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Zuerich - One Dojo Zurich Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:15
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-46
Закінчено
Lyndon Beutler
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Nicolas Perritaz Tone Up C&F Won by Submission - 03:40
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Закінчено
Evan Do Vale
Fight Factory Lausanne
Won by points - 05:00
Rodolphe Solliet ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
13-50
Закінчено
Mehdi Ait Hamou
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by Submission - 00:24
Julien Wosinski Jaypee Gym
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Закінчено
Axel Codello
Igor Araujo Team
Eddy Brecheteau ONE Jiu Jitsu Lyon Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Закінчено
Maksim Nadoian
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Dragan Nikolic New Legacy Aarau - Martial Arts Gym Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Furkan Kaan Coskun
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Won by Walkover
Greg Rdzanek Umann bjj