Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Закінчено
John Anderson
Tracks BJJ
Claire Nestingen Spartan Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:29
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Закінчено
Chloe Cork
United Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:57
Mina Eyberg Tracks BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-15
Закінчено
Frank White
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Ben Postman The Cellar Gym Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Закінчено
Warren Phillips
ALLIANCE
Won by Submission - 01:05
Roscoe Calvert Tracks BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Закінчено
Obie Drake
M-Theory Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Lwg Ci Xiong Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Закінчено
Jaxon Hollingsworth
Magic City MMA
Won by Submission - 00:22
Liam Cobb M-Theory Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Закінчено
Jordyn DiPietro
Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Claudia Cork United Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Закінчено
Logan Vang
United Jiu Jitsu
Leighton Riser United Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Закінчено
Roland Eyberg
Tracks BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:58
Suvi Lake Higher Ground BJJ MN
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Закінчено
Vivienne Sengphong
Iowa Martial Arts & Wellness
Won by Submission - 00:52
Brock Johnson START BJJ St. Cloud
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Закінчено
Leland Jones
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Logan Ly Spartan Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Закінчено
Tommy Folden
Tracks BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Adeleigh Vette Higher Ground BJJ MN
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
Закінчено
Claire Nestingen
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Kailyn Burch Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Закінчено
Petra Bly Ede
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Mina Eyberg Tracks BJJ Won by Submission - 01:31
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-17
Закінчено
Julian Walker
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Radniecki Black Arrow Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Закінчено
Raven Brewer
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:19
Brock Bruder Origin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Закінчено
Tristan Johnson
Tracks BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jack DiPietro Burnsville Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Закінчено
Logan Anderson
Higher Ground BJJ MN
Jaxon Hollingsworth Magic City MMA Won by Submission - 00:19
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Закінчено
Nolan Calvert
Tracks BJJ
Zoey Kotowski Spartan Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Закінчено
Warren Phillips
ALLIANCE
Brandon Barrera Rio Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:41
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Закінчено
Roland Eyberg
Tracks BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Chloe Cork United Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Закінчено
Liam Cobb
M-Theory Martial Arts
Tommy Folden Tracks BJJ Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Закінчено
Leighton Riser
United Jiu Jitsu
James Cork United Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:49
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
Закінчено
Everleigh Cruze
Freya's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Justin Brown Tracks BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Закінчено
Brock Johnson
START BJJ St. Cloud
Won by Submission - 00:26
Roscoe Calvert Tracks BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Закінчено
Logan Ly
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:33
Lukas Hopkins The Academy Elk River
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Закінчено
Maisie Stefanski
Kishketon Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:19
Aili Lake Higher Ground BJJ MN
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Закінчено
Adeleigh Vette
Higher Ground BJJ MN
Won by points - 03:00
Emmett Wolff Minnesota Top Team
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Закінчено
Mina Eyberg
Tracks BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Suvi Lake Higher Ground BJJ MN
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-16
Закінчено
Ben Postman
The Cellar Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Flavin Black Arrow Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Закінчено
Lwg Ci Xiong
Spartan Martial Arts
Kailyn Burch Spartan Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Закінчено
Basil Aderinkomi
The Cellar Gym
Won by Submission - 01:09
Brock Bruder Origin Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu