Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Закінчено
Jasmine Lilland
Gracie Brandon
Won by Submission - 01:27
Sydney Armstrong Gracie Brandon
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Закінчено
Parker Duell
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ethan Smith ROBSON MOURA TEAM
Gi Kids / Yellow / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Закінчено
Brody Hontz
The Jiujitsu Project
Chalis Stefani FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Submission - 00:44
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Закінчено
Antonio Aguinaga
Senshi Do Kai MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Bryce Delosreyes Gracie Barra Trinity
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Закінчено
Taj Bart
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Submission - 01:57
Colton Smith
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Закінчено
Joseph Hernandez III
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Jaxson Hackett Won by Submission - 00:32
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Закінчено
Luke Castellani
Gracie Barra Clearwater
Won by Submission - 00:17
Lola Mendoza Champions MMA USA
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Закінчено
Aiden Weintraub
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Submission - 01:00
Abyade Pecina Senshi Do Kai MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Закінчено
Brody Hontz
The Jiujitsu Project
Ariyah Margarejo Gracie Pac mma Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Закінчено
Kyler Dilley
Senshi Do Kai MMA
Savannah "Savo" Rollo Gracie Brandon Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Закінчено
Joseph Hernandez III
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Lola Mendoza Champions MMA USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Закінчено
Jasmine Lilland
Gracie Brandon
Bryce Delosreyes Gracie Barra Trinity Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Закінчено
Juan Pablo Valero
Gracie Brandon
Won by points - 05:00
Tony Torres Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Закінчено
Luke Castellani
Gracie Barra Clearwater
Won by Submission - 00:10
Jaxson Hackett
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Закінчено
Antonio Aguinaga
Senshi Do Kai MMA
Won by Submission - 02:36
Sydney Armstrong Gracie Brandon
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Закінчено
Connor Smith
Won by Submission - 01:02
Dorian Barnes Gracie Fishhawk
Gi Kids / Yellow / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Закінчено
Chalis Stefani
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Ariyah Margarejo Gracie Pac mma Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Закінчено
Parker Duell
Gracie Fishhawk
Ethan Smith ROBSON MOURA TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Закінчено
Tyler Koponen
Bostocks Gracie Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Stout Senshi Do Kai MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Закінчено
Trent McBride
Won by Submission - 00:35
Vivian Alexander RMNU
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Закінчено
Wyatt Brooks
Nostos MMA
Peyton Horn The Jiujitsu Project Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Закінчено
Savannah "Savo" Rollo
Gracie Brandon
Won by Submission - 03:00
Connor Wurzbacher Senshi Do Kai MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Закінчено
Trent McBride
Won by Submission - 00:21
Vivian Alexander RMNU
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Juan Pablo Valero
Gracie Brandon
Won by Walkover
Jonathan Crosswhite Gracie Barra Clearwater
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Закінчено
Colton Smith
Won by Submission - 00:50
Dorian Barnes Gracie Fishhawk
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Закінчено
Jack Tamarit
MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Brandon Cadena Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Закінчено
Michael Lugo
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission
Jeran Miller Carlson Gracie Central Florida
Gi Kids / Yellow / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Закінчено
Sydney Barnes
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Submission - 01:23
Lily Taylor Gracie Fishhawk
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Закінчено
Drogo Dorresteyn
Bostocks Gracie Academy
Connor Wurzbacher Senshi Do Kai MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Wyatt Brooks
Nostos MMA
Peyton Horn The Jiujitsu Project Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Закінчено
Tyler Koponen
Bostocks Gracie Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Adam Stout Senshi Do Kai MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Закінчено
Yariel Collazo
Danielle Connors Gracie Brandon Won by Submission - 00:16