Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
已完成
Declan Moore
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Rocco Gambina Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
已完成
Chris Candia
Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ
Juan Martinez GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
已完成
Anthony LaPenna
Gracie Fishhawk
Rueger Pearson Suncoast BJJ Won by Submission - 02:02
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
已完成
Lincoln Saylor
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Riyan Turrell Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by Submission - 00:55
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
10-29
已完成
Chris Norris
Kogen Dojo
Kristopher Leon Positive Balance Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:11
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Gavin Fitzgerald
North River Jiu-Jitsu
Dorian "D-Baby" Boynton Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-35
已完成
Sebastian Escobedo
Rodriguez Brazilian JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 01:13
Quintin Santa Ines GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
已完成
Eliana Richter
Gracie Palm Harbor
Liam Granger South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Won by Submission - 02:29
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
已完成
Barrett Zubke
VIEIRA SIESTA KEY BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:18
Dominic Collazo Suncoast BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Ty Johnson
Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ
Won by Walkover
Ethan McKallip VIEIRA SIESTA KEY BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-42
已完成
Kentyn Lombard
Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ
Cole Kriskewic Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:10
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-36
已完成
Caleb Mortensen
Suncoast BJJ
Vladimir Dolganov Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by Submission - 00:33
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Wesley Pies
RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch
Won by Walkover
Lillian Gallagher RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
已完成
Jacob Caruso
North River Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:00
Luke Tipton Gracie Palm Harbor
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
已完成
Giovanni Poole
Gracie Fishhawk
Lucas Garcia Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
已完成
Aria Sauve
Olympus Jiu Jitsu Academy
Aubrie Byers Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:16
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-37
已完成
Braxton Douglas
Gracie Palm Harbor
Samuel Davaille The Jiujitsu Project Won by Submission - 00:13
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
已完成
Xander Miller
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Won by Submission - 01:13
Declan Moore Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
已完成
Anthony LaPenna
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Submission - 00:13
Bentley Pinnegar Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-43
已完成
Ariel Edwards
The Jiujitsu Project
Won by Submission - 01:03
Rocky Darby North River Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Lillian Gallagher
RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch
Rueger Pearson Suncoast BJJ Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-38
已完成
Quintin Santa Ines
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Mortensen Suncoast BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
已完成
Anthony Poole
Gracie Fishhawk
Eli Sauve Olympus Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
已完成
Shane Yuen
Suncoast BJJ
Jackson Rutledge Gracie Fishhawk Won by Submission - 00:49
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
已完成
Taylor Zubke
VIEIRA SIESTA KEY BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:03
Fabián Simons TEAM THIRD LAW
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
10-30
已完成
Eddie Gomez
PSF Ocala
David Torres Tactics Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
已完成
Gavin Fitzgerald
North River Jiu-Jitsu
Kingston Quartuccio Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
已完成
Juliana Howe
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Autumn Riling UFC Gym Clearwater
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Bentley Pinnegar
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Wesley Pies RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-44
已完成
Lillian Matthews
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by points - 03:00
Cole Kriskewic Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
已完成
Rueger Pearson
Suncoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:38
Wesley Pies RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
已完成
Matthew Scott
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Jason Walker Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo Won by points - 05:00