Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
已完成
Saij Velez
Alliance NEBJJ
Aisling DeGruchy St. Catharines Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:59
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-2
已完成
PHILIP A KRAFT
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
RAYNE Noonan Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
已完成
Lenny Le Guinio
BTT Canada West Island
Steven Hightower theJiuJitsuMill Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
已完成
Andrew Anderson
Alliance NEBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Manu Chalifoux Nova Uniao St-Jean
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Michael Martinez
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Andre Dickerson Alliance NEBJJ Won by Submission - 03:17
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Nick Spencer
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Dennis McKeever Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
3-5
已完成
Ed Abrasley
Tai Kai BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:43
Bob Miller renzo gracie latham
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
已完成
Liam White
Alliance NEBJJ
Tyson Roy Vanasse Nova Uniao St-Jean Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
已完成
Unknown User
HOMA BJJ
Luca Fiore Tristar Gym Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
已完成
Asher Girard
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jonathan Twaddell Soulfighters Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
已完成
RAYNE Noonan
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Mike Gilmore Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
已完成
Liam DeGruchy
St. Catharines Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Cecily Ellis Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:22
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
已完成
Saij Velez
Alliance NEBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Aisling DeGruchy St. Catharines Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-3
已完成
Aaron Krymkowski
Combat Fitness MMA
Yannick Girard Alliance Lepri Montreal & Rosemère Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
已完成
Isaac Cholette
Nova Uniao St-Jean
Maddox White Alliance NEBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-3
已完成
Bob Miller
renzo gracie latham
Won by Submission - 00:58
RAYNE Noonan Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
已完成
Micah Colling
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Dylan Ramos theJiuJitsuMill Won by Submission - 01:48
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
6-6
已完成
Amanda Lalonde
Tai Kai BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Angela Meglio Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
已完成
Andrew Anderson
Alliance NEBJJ
Won by points - 01:57
Manu Chalifoux Nova Uniao St-Jean
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
已完成
BRIAN Daly
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Fischer Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
已完成
Lexi Cottone
Alliance NEBJJ
Luca DiCarlo Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
已完成
Asher Girard
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Joey DiCarlo Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
已完成
Nick Spencer
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Colin Whitaker Combat Fitness MMA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
已完成
Liam DeGruchy
St. Catharines Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
George Eutzy Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
已完成
Saij Velez
Alliance NEBJJ
Aisling DeGruchy St. Catharines Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
已完成
Lenny Le Guinio
BTT Canada West Island
James B Doyle United Fighting Arts Institute Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
已完成
Jonathan Twaddell
Soulfighters
Micah Colling Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
已完成
Lee Holman
renzo gracie latham
Elizabella Brown Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:17
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
已完成
Lee Holman
renzo gracie latham
Elizabella Brown Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:26
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
已完成
Tessa Goldstien
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Leah Gregory Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu