Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
53
已完成
Dallas Stone
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Trevor Jut XXX Fight Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
21
已完成
Darian Akassis
Kings Academy Australia
Dean Moisey Hunter Valley Martial Arts Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Nikolas Katsetis
Australian Top Team
Won by Walkover
Phil Howard Will Machado - Comp Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
David Oliva
Team Perosh MMA
Kevin Doan Kings Academy Australia Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Christopher McAdam
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by Walkover
Phil Howard Will Machado - Comp Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Breen Howlin
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Walkover
Phil Howard Will Machado - Comp Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-1
已完成
John Luhr
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by Decision - 05:00
Michal Sivak Clube de Lutas
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
6-1
已完成
Kelly Graham
Sydney West Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:09
Danielle Curtis Alpha MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1
已完成
Caleb Akassis
Kings Academy Australia
Adam Abu Naim GRACIE HUMAITA Won by points - 02:38
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
已完成
Dylan Delargy
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Tito John Carle Grappling Education Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1
已完成
Arielle Foster
Team Perosh MMA
Xavier Kennedy GRACIE CASTLE HILL MARCOS NEVEL Won by Submission - 01:04
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
已完成
Werique Oliveira
LEGACY
Scott Rohwer Pure Jiu Jitsu Southern Highlands Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
已完成
Tito John Carle
Grappling Education
Won by Decision - 05:00
David Francis Gracie Humaita
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
已完成
Alfred Stoddart
SBG Australia
Dylan Madden Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
已完成
Michael Salazar
Galeb BJJ
Kurtis Martin Sydney West Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-3
已完成
Pablo Rafael
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Emmet Winter Clube de Lutas
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3
已完成
Adam Abu Naim
GRACIE HUMAITA
Won by points - 03:00
Bilal Naboulsi Volkz Jiujitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
已完成
Oscar Khamphet
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu School Australia BJJSA
Won by Submission - 01:06
Deklan Beavis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7
已完成
Casey Clarke
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Won by points
Jacob El-haddad KMA Liverpool
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
已完成
Jonah Dub
Won by Submission - 02:07
Jack Rudd Sydney West Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
已完成
Scott Rohwer
Pure Jiu Jitsu Southern Highlands
Jacob Malkoun GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3
已完成
Arielle Foster
Team Perosh MMA
Jake Lapi Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 00:16
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
6-3
已完成
Danielle Curtis
Alpha MMA
Ally Orr LEGACY Won by Submission - 00:36
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
已完成
Jesse Ball
Will Machado - Comp Team
Trevor Jut XXX Fight Academy Won by Walkover - 00:01