Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
已完成
Ian Diaz The Man In Black
Gracie Barra Texas
Won by points - 03:00
Blakely Bailey RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
已完成
Iair Garcia
Ultimate Submission Academy
Emmett Morgan GFT Won by Submission - 01:52
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
已完成
Malachi Hale
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by points - 05:00
Peyton Dillberg Dominion MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
已完成
Colton Tucker
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 02:35
Liam Wise Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
已完成
Isaiah Peredo
Free World Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kye Squiers Fighting Chance Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
已完成
Colton Buckaloo
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:20
Adriel Garcia Ultimate Submission Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
已完成
Blaine Holliday
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Dyego Munoz Renzo Gracie McAllen Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
已完成
Sebastian Montante
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Esquivel Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
已完成
Matthew Olguin
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Braylon Rendon Won by Submission - 01:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
已完成
Ezra Martinez
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Quincy Rodriguez Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:10
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
已完成
Andrew Le
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Iker Moreno Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
已完成
Unknown User
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriela Hernandez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -135 lbs x
(Day 1)
5-3
已完成
Analia Urias
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:42
Delicia Longoria Renzo Gracie McAllen
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
已完成
Zoe Freeman
RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Clayton Warner Trinity Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
已完成
Dylan Steffes
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Landon Frehulfer Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
已完成
Iair Garcia
Ultimate Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 01:49
Colton Eisenbeck Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
已完成
Tobias Alberthal
Fighting Chance Academy
Zavier Carrasquillo RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
已完成
Brookelyn Buckaloo
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Raul Becerra Renzo Gracie McAllen Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
已完成
Adalynn Albarado
Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Kye Squiers Fighting Chance Academy Won by Submission - 02:16
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
已完成
Henley Lewis
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Diego Garcia Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
已完成
Emmett Morgan
GFT
Won by Submission - 01:06
James Ortiz Ultimate Submission Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
已完成
Cesar Villanueva
John's Gym
Won by Submission - 02:54
Branson Ellis Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
已完成
Braylon Rendon
Gage Coleman Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
已完成
Alec Garcia
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by points - 03:00
Emery Rodriguez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
已完成
Ezra Martinez
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Quincy Rodriguez Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
已完成
Unknown User
Ultimate Submission Academy
Zayne Carrasquillo RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
已完成
Isaiah Peredo
Free World Jiu Jitsu
Clayton Warner Trinity Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:54
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
已完成
Angela Becerra
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Joseph Warrick Trinity Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
已完成
Kaylee Cisneros
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Blaine Holliday RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
已完成
Zachry Moore
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:57
Faith Yanez Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
已完成
Elijah Bauch
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Sebastian Pray Renzo Gracie McAllen Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
已完成
Gabriela Hernandez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
William Pritchett Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:33