Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
已完成
Kaylani Ocana
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by points - 03:00
Brody Cole GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
已完成
Luke Hawbaker
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Decision
Matheus De Oliveira Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
已完成
Braxton Taylor
Gracie Palm Harbor
Bronson Osceola Rodriguez American Top Team Black Boxx Won by Submission - 00:24
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Kenan Cruz-Fussa
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by Walkover
Izzy Costa Gracie Brandon
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
已完成
Grant Stoltzfus
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Kenneth Doran Gracie Jiu Jitsu Sarasota Academy Won by Submission - 01:09
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
已完成
Anthony Capo
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by points - 03:00
Aaleeya Lazy Wright Upper Academy Florida
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
已完成
Carter Brashear
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aniah Pacheco American Top Team Black Boxx
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
已完成
Nicolas Harper
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do
Won by points - 03:00
Jada Williams Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
已完成
Michael Anderson
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Drew Russell TEAM ALVES PAGELS JIUJITSU Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
已完成
David Diaz
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Kane Lauzon Savery Comp Team
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
已完成
Michael Cafaro
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Stefanii Del Cristo
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Ian Filiatreau
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by Walkover
Izzy Costa Gracie Brandon
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Izzy Costa
Gracie Brandon
Aaleeya Lazy Wright Upper Academy Florida Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
已完成
Ethan Houghtaling
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Ochoa Gracie Palm Harbor
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
已完成
Kenan Cruz-Fussa
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by Submission - 02:17
Anthony Capo Gracie Palm Harbor
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
已完成
Grant Stoltzfus
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Minervini Carlson Gracie Winter Haven Won by Submission - 00:25
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
已完成
Steven Adams
Checkmat
Won by Submission - 00:40
Kaylani Ocana American Top Team Black Boxx
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
已完成
Kevin Kafka
Drew Russell TEAM ALVES PAGELS JIUJITSU Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
已完成
Liam OBerry
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Brody Cole GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
已完成
Luke Hawbaker
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Anton Jefferson Carlson Gracie Lakeland Won by Submission - 03:05
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
已完成
Kenan Cruz-Fussa
American Top Team Black Boxx
Won by Submission - 02:31
Aaleeya Lazy Wright Upper Academy Florida
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
已完成
Emery Ogden
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by Submission - 00:29
Yamilet Kafka Suncoast BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
已完成
Matthew Antonian
Gracie Palm Harbor
Mathew Simpson Gracie Barra Trinity Won by Submission - 01:52
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
已完成
Nicolas Harper
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do
Kingsley Mincer American Top Team Black Boxx Won by Submission - 01:04
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
已完成
Kendru Vega
Upper Academy Florida
Jeremiah Pino The Jiujitsu Project Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
已完成
Kenneth Doran
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Sarasota Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Minervini Carlson Gracie Winter Haven
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
已完成
Steven Adams
Checkmat
Won by Submission - 00:17
Brody Cole GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
已完成
Ian Filiatreau
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Capo Gracie Palm Harbor
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
已完成
Jayden Marsh
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Carter Brashear Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
已完成
Liam OBerry
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
Kaylani Ocana American Top Team Black Boxx Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
已完成
Jack Kane
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Won by Decision
Matheus De Oliveira Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
已完成
Emery Ogden
Gracie Barra Trinity
Yamilet Kafka Suncoast BJJ Won by Decision