Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Kento Cruz
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Won by Walkover
Herra Rose The Last Dragon Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
已完成
Liam Williams
Classic BJJ
Samwise Curtis Torque Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
已完成
Enzzo Pelly
Gracie Barra Issaquah
Ryder Harple Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
已完成
Ayden Hour
Bothell Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Gage Santos Compass Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Tien Mai
10th Planet Seattle
Shelby Clem Wakizashi Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:20
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Izabel Huh
Gracie Barra Kirkland
Won by Walkover
Levi Litovchenko Classic BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
已完成
Malone Elliott
Kindred Jiu-Jitsu
Enzo Favro Torque Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:17
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
已完成
Joel Bennett
Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake
Axton Waldemar Classic BJJ Won by Submission - 01:46
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Anthony Friese
Taran Bedi Alliance Madison Won by Submission - 02:42
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
已完成
Samwise Curtis
Torque Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:44
Izabel Huh Gracie Barra Kirkland
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Herra Rose The Last Dragon
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Chase Hernandez Gracie Barra Bothell Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
已完成
Ryder Moe
Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Eli Miller Wakizashi Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
已完成
Braden Hennessey
Grappler’s Garage Rolling Hills
Won by points - 03:00
Elizabeth Murphy Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
已完成
Elianna Rosales
Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Penelope Rhodes Iron Lion Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Levi Litovchenko
Classic BJJ
Joel Bennett Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
已完成
Ryder Harple
Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake
Won by Submission
Kento Cruz Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Herra Rose The Last Dragon
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Enzzo Pelly Gracie Barra Issaquah Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Sylvester Balderrama
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Larmey Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 04:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Herra Rose The Last Dragon
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ryder Harple Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
已完成
Axton Waldemar
Classic BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mia Favro Torque Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
已完成
Shannon Higgason
Gracie Barra Renton
Kevin Greeley Zenith Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Shelby Clem
Wakizashi Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:46
Rita Likovich Bellingham MMA - Zenith BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
已完成
William Murphy
Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kayshav Saravanan Warrior Strength Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
已完成
Hayden Hairston
Gracie Barra Snoqualmie Valley
Silas Coy Gracie Barra Kirkland Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
已完成
Hieu Do
HEVA BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:07
Enzo Favro Torque Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
已完成
Marshall Bingham
Trevor Prangley's A.K.A.
Won by points - 00:32
Juliet Walter Livewire MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
已完成
Maddox Todd
Alliance WA
Won by points - 03:00
Malone Elliott Kindred Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Justin Kelsay
Grappler’s Garage Rolling Hills
Stephen Grimes CIA PAULISTA USA Won by Submission - 03:37
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
已完成
Harper Owen
Electric North Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:32
Payten Harold Wakizashi Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
已完成
Chase Hernandez
Gracie Barra Bothell
Won by Submission - 00:41
Kento Cruz Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
已完成
Gage Santos
Compass Jiu Jitsu
Elianna Rosales Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:11