Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Isaiah Shaffer
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 05:00
Tyrus Kerr The Mat Factory
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
已完成
Maximus Cmar
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:43
Shane Rydzak Indio Dojo
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
已完成
Maria Dowler
Indio Dojo
Chris Baker Elite Combative Systems Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
已完成
Coen Herrmann
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Jak Henry The Winchester Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:13
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Kaleb Walker
Clarion MMA - Clarion Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
David Watts Indio Dojo
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
已完成
Charlie Russell
Indio Dojo
Won by Submission - 01:05
Reagan Green Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
已完成
Clayton Moon
Indio Dojo
Nolan Visniesky REAKT - Team Renzo Gracie Won by Submission - 02:41
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
已完成
Carrick Wightman
Pennsylvania Combat Sports
Steele Lichtman Indio Dojo Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
已完成
Lucas Skrtich
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Alex Wilson Clarion MMA - Clarion Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:25
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-4
已完成
Luke Duriancik
The Mat Factory
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Boyles Octane Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
已完成
Reagan Moore
Indio Dojo
Kinsley Dixon Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
David Watts
Indio Dojo
Maddox Mansell REAKT - Team Renzo Gracie Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
已完成
Lucas Jones
The Mat Factory
Shain Livada Wrecking Crew Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Alex Wilson
Clarion MMA - Clarion Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
David Watts Indio Dojo
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
已完成
Maximus Cmar
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Samantha Haseltine Gracie Allegiance PA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
已完成
Colton Lichtman
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Deanna Cmar Gracie Allegiance PA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs x
(Day 1)
4-17
已完成
Paityn Thompson
REAKT - Team Renzo Gracie
Erica Blakeslee REAKT - Team Renzo Gracie Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
已完成
Alex Wilson
Clarion MMA - Clarion Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:39
Kaleb Walker Clarion MMA - Clarion Mixed Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
5-9
已完成
Shaquille Hall
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 03:51
Joshua Stahl GTBJJ Ohio
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-5
已完成
Mike Jasso
SAS/Ohio Combat Sports Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Taylor Stine True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
已完成
Maria Dowler
Indio Dojo
Kinsley Dixon Nomad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA Won by Submission - 02:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
已完成
Jak Henry
The Winchester Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:34
Cooper Stahlman REAKT - Team Renzo Gracie
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
已完成
Tyrus Kerr
The Mat Factory
Won by Decision - 05:00
Lucas Jones The Mat Factory
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
已完成
Carrick Wightman
Pennsylvania Combat Sports
Owen Meyers Indio Dojo Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
已完成
Nolan Visniesky
REAKT - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 03:00
Jaxon Vaia High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
已完成
Chris Baker
Elite Combative Systems
Reagan Moore Indio Dojo Won by Submission - 01:48
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
已完成
Charlie Russell
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Reagan Green Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
已完成
Coen Herrmann
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Cooper Stahlman REAKT - Team Renzo Gracie Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
已完成
Steele Lichtman
Indio Dojo
Dante Petrick Octane Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
5-11
已完成
Richard Boyles
Octane Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Shaquille Hall Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
已完成
Isaiah Shaffer
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 05:00
Shain Livada Wrecking Crew Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Colton Lichtman
Indio Dojo
Won by Walkover
Deanna Cmar Gracie Allegiance PA