Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-718
已完成
Daniel Poort
Brotherhood Haarlem
Jordi Houter Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar Won by Submission - 01:03
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-824
已完成
Yassine El Anzi
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:05
Antoni Chen Energia Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
已完成
Rik Braams
USC Amsterdam
Won by Submission - 02:13
Michal Golatka Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
已完成
Thibaut Blommaert
Stark Gent BJJ
Michel Ndomo RONIN FIGHT TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
已完成
Michel De Baare
Quicksand BJJ
PETRIT FEJZULI COMBAT BROTHERS Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1418
已完成
Berend De Lange
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Saba Jarwalli Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
-1323
已完成
Zuzanna Parcheta
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Anna Fischer Kingdom JJ Won by Submission - 04:57
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
已完成
Ayman Dahmaoui
INFINI JIU JITSU
Mete Ozkaya Gracie Barra Liège Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1528
已完成
Joep Baks
Focus JJ Netherlands
Won by Submission - 04:02
Kaeson Newsome METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
已完成
Gwen Hanekamp
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
Killian Derudder ICON Pablo Cerino Team Won by Submission - 02:39
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
-1130
已完成
Sander Kelly
BJJ Spijkenisse
Won by Submission - 00:35
Thomas Lavertu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1218
已完成
EDUARDO MERTENS
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
James Eveleigh Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
-927
已完成
David Albanese
Gracie Barra Charleroi
Alexander Schors Haven BJJ Won by Submission - 04:18
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1820
已完成
Jürgen Lischka
Cage MMA Cologne
Mikhail Sirenko Bjj Delft Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
已完成
Dusan Savic
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Pepijn Van Drooge Focus JJ Netherlands Won by Submission - 04:10
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
已完成
Thomas Henkel
Strike Gym Duisburg
Won by Submission - 04:35
Andre Boing METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-1022
已完成
Bram Van Bakel
Team UCT
Amin Azhar Sticks&Stones Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-719
已完成
Unknown User
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Jivitesh Chadha Haven BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-822
已完成
Matt Chan
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Won by points - 05:00
Yusufhan Balci Haven BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1625
已完成
Sofiane El Anzi
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Jamie Baas Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1821
已完成
Tim Groeneboom
Team UCT
Won by Submission - 03:00
Carsten Korff RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
-1133
已完成
Aaron "Mr Chatu" Schmidt
Combat Club Bonn
Won by Submission - 01:08
Mathis Tross Checkmat Neuwied
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
-1324
已完成
Julia Fahrenkamp
Cage MMA Cologne
Julia Schindler Team UCT Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
已完成
Jai Vellala Wilson
TEAM AGUA
Won by Submission - 04:00
Levi Groothuis Focus JJ Netherlands
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1723
已完成
Sarah Gobel
Fight Ready Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Naila Kaouache Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
已完成
Jeanine Taitingfong
Ramstein Bjj Club
Maria Waisman Cage MMA Cologne Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
已完成
Kristina Rau
SUBTERRA Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Liza Koomen Milla Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1420
已完成
Ibrahim Jusupov
Elev8 Gym Bremen
Rico Albers Checkmat Oldenburg
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Sohail Farhangi
Gracie Barra Poznan
Won by Walkover
Ibrahim Jusupov Elev8 Gym Bremen
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Jurriën Van Marle
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Josh Myers Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1529
已完成
Daniel Schander
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Bart Persoon Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
-1325
已完成
Julia Beumer
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 02:35
Zuzanna Parcheta Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg