Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
已完成
Amelia Dellow
LEGACY
Stephen Gillett Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-1
已完成
Glen McCone
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kevin Ryman CMBT Training Centre Won by Submission - 01:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Tahu Lanyon
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Adrian Wotherspoon One Purpose BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
JAYDEN BINNIE
Team Compton
Won by points - 05:00
Harrison Sherrit 5th Wave BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
已完成
YASMINE SHERRIFF
FIGHT CLUB JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:20
Nasteho Mukhtar SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
已完成
John Baker
Base Training Centre
Tulley Sandberg Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
已完成
Taio Maunder
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kyasha Flynn DKTHA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
已完成
Ethan Mancell
Alliance BJJ Australia
Tyson Shen Kentucky Fried JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 01:48
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
已完成
Stefanie Tran
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Rebecca Dugdale 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:55
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-2
已完成
Kevin Ryman
CMBT Training Centre
Won by Submission - 00:14
Miguel Gonzalez BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Mykelti Klink
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Darcy Johnson-fennessy Integrated MMA HQ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
已完成
Corbin McKean
Base Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
James Maguire Cadoo Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
已完成
Chelsea Dellow
LEGACY
Ezra Beresford The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
已完成
Chloe Harward
Grapple Factory
Won by Submission - 01:13
Rebecca Mackney One Purpose BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Thiago GIELOW
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Salayman A One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 01:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
已完成
Alaric Beresford
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:21
Sam Clarke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
已完成
Kim Charlotte Schoellkopf
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 01:10
Anna Cronau Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Joe Lane
Broz Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:31
Tom Wedemeyer Integrated MMA HQ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
已完成
Maya Sandberg
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Chase ODMARK Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
已完成
Thierry Adam
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:25
John Baker Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
已完成
Georgina Griffith
Grapple Factory
Madeline Kearney Gracie Barra Noosa Won by Submission - 01:28
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
已完成
Cooper Law
Galeb BJJ
Kaito Tamura Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
已完成
Stephen Gillett
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Taio Maunder De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-7
已完成
Healy Poked
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:47
Cora Graham Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
已完成
Tulley Sandberg
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Chelsea Dellow LEGACY
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
已完成
Eliza Booth
Cadoo Martial Arts
Nixon Travers De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
已完成
Callan Wilson
Base Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Carter Gacayan Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
已完成
Elise Grimsey
LEGACY
Rhodes Ropati Galeb BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
已完成
JAYDEN BINNIE
Team Compton
Won by Submission - 00:20
Chris Brisbane Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-5
已完成
Jasmine Gianoli
Gamebred Academy Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ruth Kirk-Garcia 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
已完成
Kyasha Flynn
DKTHA
Won by points - 03:00
Alaric Beresford The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
已完成
Kobi Davis
Base Training Centre
Nixon Travers De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:33