Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-1
已完成
Dimitrios Filippou
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Thomas Hanno Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
已完成
Jelle Van Roy
PHD-BJJ Aalst
Emmanouil Kastrisios Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 01:57
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
已完成
Zeno Peersman
LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Brahim Skenderi Paderborn Wombats Won by Submission - 00:34
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
已完成
Paul Urbanik
Paderborn Wombats
Won by Submission - 02:51
Damien Delporte TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-1
已完成
ATHANASIOS-NIKOLAOS BITOS
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jens Kowalewski Brasa Limburg
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
已完成
Summer Kleine
Delariva Germany
Armegisa Shpuza Champions Academy Brussels Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
已完成
Brahim Skenderi
Paderborn Wombats
IOANNIS EFSTRATIOU GRACIE BARRA GREECE Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
MAARTEN BAUWENS
LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Borislav Bogoev GFTeam Bulgaria Won by Submission - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
已完成
Dario Provost
Stark Gent BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:38
Jaron Stock legion jiu jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-2
已完成
Paul Urbanik
Paderborn Wombats
Won by Submission - 02:25
Antonios Kastrisios Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-2
已完成
Thomas Henkel
Strike Gym Duisburg
Won by Submission - 04:28
Konstantinos Bitos Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
已完成
Mark Witkowski
Legion Oostkamp
Zeno Peersman LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:27
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Denis Mandok
Renzo Gracie Prague
Won by Submission - 01:07
Jens Kowalewski Brasa Limburg
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
已完成
Jelle Van Roy
PHD-BJJ Aalst
Emmanouil Kastrisios Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-3
已完成
Florian Hemels
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Submission - 00:50
ATHANASIOS-NIKOLAOS BITOS Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
已完成
Killian Derudder
ICON Pablo Cerino Team
Won by points - 05:00
Sameer Rodrigues Brasa Belgium
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-4
已完成
Philippe Lainez
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by points - 05:00
Sunil Nair Crosstrain Fight Club
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
已完成
Charly Dramais
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Brent De Vuyst PHD-BJJ Aalst Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-5
已完成
Benjamin Clasens
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Submission - 02:15
Jonathan Oliveira Novaes Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
已完成
Konstantinos Bitos
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Won by Walkover
ATHANASIOS-NIKOLAOS BITOS Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Thomas Henkel
Strike Gym Duisburg
Won by Submission - 04:10
Yenco Lammens Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-3
已完成
Thomas Hanno
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Submission - 01:48
Romain Louette Gracie Barra Charleroi
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-6
已完成
Philippe Lainez
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Dimitrios Filippou Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 02:07
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
已完成
Summer Kleine
Delariva Germany
Won by Submission - 01:47
Armegisa Shpuza Champions Academy Brussels
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
已完成
Charly Dramais
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Brent De Vuyst PHD-BJJ Aalst Won by points - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
已完成
Gabriel Andrade
gracie barra anderlecht
Won by Submission - 03:54
Jorn Thiem Brasa Limburg
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
已完成
Darren Rombouts
Renzo Gracie Holland
Omen Martinez Lilius Barnatt Academy Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
已完成
Borislav Bogoev
GFTeam Bulgaria
Marc Zindler Taifun Luta Livre Won by Submission - 04:33
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-4
已完成
Antonios Kastrisios
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:12
Romain Louette Gracie Barra Charleroi
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-3
已完成
Paul Urbanik
Paderborn Wombats
Thomas Hanno Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
已完成
Alexander Götte
Fightzone Berlin
Won by Decision - 05:00
Maxime Eidelsberg MKTEAM
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
已完成
Zeno Peersman
LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:53
Denis Mandok Renzo Gracie Prague