Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
已完成
Sean Kelly
Suncoast BJJ
Rodrigo Urbina Marcelo Garcia Gainesville Association Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-60
已完成
Maximus Paul-Hus
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Daxton Martin Gracie Bradenton
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Juan Carrasco-Garcia
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Sarasota Academy
Juan Carlos Cardet GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
已完成
Sophia Fowler
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Dixie Shamp Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ Won by Submission - 02:36
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-58
已完成
Kyle Hebden
Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Rohan Patel GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-60
已完成
Kellan Gray
Suncoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lillian Hielscher Redbeard Combatives
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-58
已完成
Tommy Long
American Top Team Tampa
Devon Williams GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
已完成
Ronald Deguimera
Powerlab
William Davis GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 01:56
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-65
已完成
BRYAN LUGO
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 05:00
Conner Hannon Powerlabs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-56
已完成
Jaxon Andrews
North River Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Lily Zimmerman North River Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
已完成
Hank Henry
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Won by Submission
John Ortolani South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-61
已完成
Tomas Flores
.No team.
Noah Bensley Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-61
已完成
Aedan Wilson
Gracie Trinity
Won by points - 04:00
Daxton Martin Gracie Bradenton
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-59
已完成
Eli Filiatreau
Gracie Palm Harbor
Niyah Holding DRAGONS LAIR MMA Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-73
已完成
Juan Carlos Cardet
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 00:40
BILLY MALEY North River Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-71
已完成
Anthony Villafrate
Fight Zone DMMA
Jimmy Seib Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-61
已完成
Maxx Jimenez
The Monster Factory
Jacob Hannon Gracie Trinity Won by Submission - 00:48
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-60
已完成
Arisa Just
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 01:00
Kyle Hebden Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Juan Carrasco-Garcia
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Sarasota Academy
Devon Williams GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-70
已完成
Khaleel Ali
Fight Zone DMMA
Ryan Smith Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Won by Submission - 02:04
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Fawaz Abukias
OlympusBJJ
Sam Newhouse Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-61
已完成
Eli Filiatreau
Gracie Palm Harbor
Gavin Young CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-57
已完成
Lucas Garcia
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Won by points - 03:00
Braxton Douglas Gracie Palm Harbor
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
已完成
William Davis
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Torres Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Fawaz Abukias
OlympusBJJ
Jarrad Fiorito Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-62
已完成
Jayce Paz
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by Submission - 03:37
Maximus Paul-Hus DRAGONS LAIR MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-62
已完成
Callan Hasanbasic
Gracie Trinity
Won by points - 03:00
Kellan Gray Suncoast BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-66
已完成
Raul DeSantiago
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
BRYAN LUGO Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 02:24
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Gonzalo Aguirre
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Won by Walkover
Ryan Smith Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs x
(Day 1)
1-68
已完成
Ethan Pelky
Gracie Trinity
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Capo Gracie Palm Harbor
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-76
已完成
Chloa O'Neil
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Arielle Murray South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
已完成
Erik Zois
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Nick Rodhouse South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:42