Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
已完成
Niyah Holding
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Gavin Young CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
已完成
Brian Vanboven
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Rosalia Gambina Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
已完成
Callan Hasanbasic
Gracie Trinity
An’Jelisse Rijos Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
已完成
Colt Pearson
Suncoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Abram Smith Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
已完成
Aubrey Locascio
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Clark Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
已完成
Mar’on Perkins
Gracie Brandon
Won by Submission - 02:33
Carlos Cambuchito Santos Gracie Bradenton
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
已完成
Maximus Paul-Hus
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Aedan Wilson Gracie Trinity Won by Submission - 01:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
已完成
Madison Jones
Bully Me Now MMA
Won by Submission - 00:49
Ariel Byers Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
已完成
Kenzo "KB" Boynton
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Won by Submission - 00:45
Audrina Franks Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
已完成
Kayden Rodriguez
Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Aria Sauve Olympus jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-24
已完成
Collyn Mihelic
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Bryce Delosreyes Suncoast BJJ Won by Submission - 02:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
已完成
Brody Cole
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by points - 03:00
Vada Driggs MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
已完成
Lyric Vanboven
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Rosalia Gambina Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:17
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
已完成
Tiago Thayer
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Won by points - 03:00
Skyler Yuen Suncoast BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
已完成
Annabelle Camacho
Olympus BJJ
Carlos Cambuchito Santos Gracie Bradenton Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
已完成
DeMiko Andrei _
MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Dallas Rafeld Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
已完成
Dahlia Landon
Suncoast BJJ
Audrina Franks Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo Won by Submission - 02:25
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
已完成
Aidan Tolliver
Gracie Trinity
Won by points - 04:00
Ethan Ungleich The Jiujitsu Project
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
已完成
Milin Ravi
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Aria Sauve Olympus jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
已完成
Abram Smith
Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Nikolai Dmytryk GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 01:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
已完成
Mar’on Perkins
Gracie Brandon
Royale Swain Suncoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
已完成
Jaden Phung
Suncoast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Neill Vollmer Gracie Trinity
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
已完成
Jean Hernandez
American Top Team Tampa
Won by points - 03:00
Cooper D’Amico Team Robson Moura
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
已完成
Lucas Garcia
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Elijah Sievers Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
已完成
Collyn Mihelic
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Bryce Delosreyes Suncoast BJJ Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
已完成
Zane Nahouse
North River Jiu-Jitsu
Quinn Gray Suncoast BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
已完成
Maximus Paul-Hus
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Aedan Wilson Gracie Trinity Won by Submission - 03:46
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
已完成
Decklyn Brooklyn
Checkmat
Won by Submission - 01:34
Lyric Vanboven DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
已完成
Kayden Rodriguez
Squad Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:54
Shane Yuen Suncoast BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
已完成
Ariel Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Bryn Beda Suncoast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
已完成
Makena Webb
tampa florida judo
Won by Submission - 00:22
Leila Corbett South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
已完成
Lillian Hielscher
Redbeard Combatives
Jacob Hannon Gracie Trinity Won by points - 03:00