Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-41
已完成
Eli Aldana III
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 00:52
Jackson Gesner Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Mason Sabel
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Aaron Ryker Bender Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
已完成
Anastasia Katherine Randorff
Serafin BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
DeAgo Ellis Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
已完成
Louis Byrne
BJJ Cork
Won by points - 05:00
Pedro Barajas Chicago Fight Team
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
已完成
Charli Norris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:40
Michael Diprizio RMMA
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-30
已完成
Ryan Marrotta
Carlson Gracie Team
Antonio Rayes B1 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & Self defense Naperville Won by Submission - 02:04
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-38
已完成
Leonid REYNA
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Thibodeau Tenfold BJJ Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-42
已完成
Gwen Ferris
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:14
Madeline Tompkins Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
已完成
Peter Popovich III
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Mia Ouimet BMA Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
已完成
Michael Stoller
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Wroda Academy of Self Defense
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
已完成
Leila Boers
Arctic Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Rathjen Torres Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-43
已完成
Zoe Bethel
Gracie Barra Madison
Eli Aldana III Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-25
已完成
Grant Wooley
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Kevin Rosas Chicago Fight Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
已完成
Christopher DeLucia
Train Hard, Be Kind- Vianna Brothers
Gerald Logsdon SUPREME JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:23
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
10-36
已完成
Matias Torres
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Ameer Haleem Arctic Training Center Won by Submission - 01:09
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
已完成
Jordan Tesch
Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Irvin Valdes Wrecking Ball MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
已完成
Nathan Duffield
10th Planet Naperville
Won by Submission
Aidyn Taylor Carlson Gracie Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-44
已完成
Jackson Gesner
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Gwen Ferris Kraken Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
已完成
Rocco Sbertoli
Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sam Del Rio Gracie Barra - Bloomington Won by Submission - 01:18
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
已完成
Santino Vairo
RMMA
Won by Decision
Antonio Sbertoli Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
已完成
Spencer Carpenter
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Jaida Willis G.O.E. Fitness Won by Submission - 01:39
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
已完成
Henry Albert
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Vicenzo Ovalle Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
已完成
Veronica Louzon
Academy of Self Defense
Won by points - 03:00
Carter Ta RMMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Alycia Arteaga
Arctic Training Center
Won by Walkover
Anthony Vairo RMMA
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-39
已完成
Michael Benge
Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Zander Spatafore P3 Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
已完成
Alexandros Tserkezis
Veneration BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alec Chlebda 10th Planet - Lombard
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
已完成
David Pogue
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:14
Patrick Gadocha Vuk BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Anthony Vairo
RMMA
Hamza Jubeh Arctic Training Center Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
已完成
Liam Rathjen
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Wade Ferris Kraken Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:55
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Kenny Boesenberg
Santiago Training Center
Jacob Miller Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington) Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
已完成
Danny Capua
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Logan Szostek Serafin BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
已完成
Freyja Marks
Academy of Self Defense
Won by Submission - 01:36
Olive Wilson Zimmerman’s Freestyle Martial Arts