Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
11-1
已完成
Kyle Bregu
Native BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Emily Holtz Form Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
已完成
Garrett Jensen
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Maple McGuire Foundation jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 01:06
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Austin Borne
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Ryan Chadwick Round Table BJJ Won by Submission - 00:47
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
已完成
Simon Giraldo
Native BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Evelyn Hexter Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-1
已完成
Ryan McGuire
Foundation jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ezekiel Lacerna Abmar Barbosa
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-1
已完成
Rochelle Potter
Round Table BJJ
Elizabeth Rivera Infinity Martial Arts, LLC Won by Submission - 02:23
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-1
已完成
Joshua Kearney
Yamasaki academy
Graham Burkhalter American Top Team Atlanta Won by Submission - 00:42
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
已完成
Melanie Welzel
Mongrel Martial Arts
Beatrice Jin Kogaion Academy Won by Submission - 03:29
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Zoe Kuniholm
Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Tyler Crabb Caio Terra Academy Alexandria Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
已完成
Jake Nergui
Chantilly Mma Academy
Joaquiin Coronel Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:08
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-3
已完成
Paxton Nhu
Team Passos BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Haze Smith Abmar Barbosa
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
11-2
已完成
Sean Hall
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Samson Sumner Round Table BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Garrett Jensen
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Maple McGuire Foundation jiu jitsu Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
已完成
Torey Brown
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Won by Walkover
Elijah Duncan-Gilmour Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
已完成
Bain Hathaway
Vicente Jr Team
Isaac Benowitz Capital MMA & Elite Fitness Won by Submission - 00:32
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-2
已完成
Paula Ladd-Kushner
Watchdog
Hannah Turner Standard BJJ Won by Submission - 04:33
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
已完成
Jaxon Stevenson
The Lab Martial Arts
Luca Del Monte The Lab Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:31
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
已完成
Clark Petri
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Raymond Kilroy First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
已完成
Will Merino
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Alex Lash Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
已完成
Thomas Dias
Testudo BJJ
Bryson Porter Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 01:28
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
已完成
Joshua Kearney
Yamasaki academy
Won by Walkover
Raymond Kilroy First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
已完成
Jacob Sumner
Round Table BJJ
Julian Freeman Crazy 88 Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
已完成
Sam Ghalayini
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Alexander Hild Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:26
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-2
已完成
Graham Burkhalter
American Top Team Atlanta
Won by points - 05:00
Clark Petri Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
已完成
Alinnie Vega
Bowerhouse MMA
Bailee Soares Crazy 88 Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
已完成
Aleksandr Karbanovich
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 00:43
Patrick Fraser Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
已完成
Ali Kovu Rasool
Abmar Barbosa
Adam Tran Caio Terra Academy Alexandria Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
已完成
Maya Stewart
Kaizen MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Olivia Patrick OMETZ JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-2
已完成
Ryan McGuire
Foundation jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:28
Ezekiel Lacerna Abmar Barbosa
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-7
已完成
Albert Lin
Team Passos BJJ
Clara Vernon Yamasaki academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Torey Brown
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Won by points - 05:00
Bilal Zahory Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
已完成
Luiza Faria Barbosa
Native BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:13
Aliki Tsekoura Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy