Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
已完成
Sean Metin
Gracie Barra Oval
JAMES HALFHIDE Checkmat Oxford Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
已完成
Fletcher Garnham
Team Pedro Sauer UK
Won by Submission - 00:56
Amaan Shafiq 313 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-15
已完成
Eben Green
Combat Sports Academy (Strood)
Won by Submission
Noah Cameron-Wilton CFS BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
8-5
已完成
Katie March
The Tōukon Academy Norwich
Kateryna Sassa New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-17
已完成
Noah Ivaldi
New Wave Academy Training Centre
George Bridges The Grapple Garage Won by Submission - 02:48
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
14-15
已完成
Tommy Tyrrell
Triple7 Grappling Kids
Won by points - 03:00
Ilyas Mafille MMA LDN
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
已完成
Daniel Arakelov
RGA South Herts
Won by Submission - 01:44
Lucas Wright Team Pedro Sauer UK
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
16-12
已完成
Owen Denman
Triple7 Grappling Kids
Won by Submission - 01:37
Yahya Elahi The Fighting Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Enzo King
Triple7 Grappling Kids
Won by Walkover - 00:11
Lucien Tinnes Luciano Cristovam Academy
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
17-12
已完成
Sufyaan Chaudhry
Kingston Jiu Jitsu
Ted Adams Crucial jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 03:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
已完成
Musa Monier
313 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Aaron Hussain CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
已完成
John Flint
Triple7 Grappling Kids
Kyvun Nguyen CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Submission - 00:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
已完成
Taylan Gungor
Triple7 Grappling Kids
Won by points - 03:00
Yousuf Mortimer New Wave Academy Training Centre
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-8
已完成
Charles Reindorf
Brazilian Top Team Cambridge
Won by Submission - 03:15
DIMITRIS MIKROUDIS-KEMPERAS Hilti Bjj Greece
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-16
已完成
Lexie Brace
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gallian Ndume New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
已完成
Etta Harding
Origin BJJ - N22
Samuel Tarullo RT-BJJ Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
18-13
已完成
Ethan Rashid
Carlson Gracie Sheen
Won by points - 03:00
Hamza Khan 313 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
19-10
已完成
Macauley Neill
Gorilla Grapplers
Won by Submission - 02:20
Marcus Kowalczyk New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
20-15
已完成
Zak Britten Lucas
Memento Mori BJJ
Marcus Hrdlicka Triple7 Grappling Kids Won by Submission - 02:43
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
14-16
已完成
Ihsaan Sikondari
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Dolly-Marie Fairweather Triple7 Grappling Kids Won by Submission - 01:38
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
15-13
已完成
Ayla Boothe
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Jude Goad RT-BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
已完成
Konstantinos Agkastiniotis
Warwick Judo & BJJ
Kyle Brown London Shootfighters Won by Submission - 04:54
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
已完成
Harry Morgan
Stronger BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:12
Robert Jorovlea CHECKMAT ESSEX
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
已完成
Rocco Dehara
Triple7 Grappling Kids
Archie Fielding Newport Mma Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-11
已完成
Noah Tiraposin
313 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jacob Holt Kodokan Won by Submission - 01:12
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
已完成
Alex Froud
Carlson Gracie Sheen
Abdulkarim Ghafar 313 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 00:54
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Florian Gibbons
Triccs Academy
Won by Walkover
Safaa Elahi The Fighting Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
已完成
Dinko Pehlic
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
David Agius Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Team Malta Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
已完成
Felice Notaro
Luciano Cristovam Academy
Won by Walkover
Safaa Elahi The Fighting Arts Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-2
已完成
Alex Salisbury
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by Submission - 04:45
JAMES HALFHIDE Checkmat Oxford
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
14-19
已完成
Clara De Jesus De Abreu Novais
Team Carvalho London
Zakariya Hussain Legion Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
19-11
已完成
Kristian Zhelev
Aeon Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:39
Kyle Blair New Wave Academy Training Centre