Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
انتهى
Mietta Stathopoulos
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Ally Orr MYBJJ TEAM Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
انتهى
Amaya Bradley
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Chay Richards Kemps MMA Won by Submission - 01:21
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
انتهى
Daniel Patching
Sydney West Martial Arts
Duke Didier Resilience Training Centre Won by Submission - 03:46
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
6-2
انتهى
Amira Hafizovic
Australian Top Team
Amel Mouhtadi Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
انتهى
Curtis Macdonald
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Zaid El Ayoubi GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
انتهى
Isaac Herodotou
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 01:47
Benjamin Perry Gracie Smeaton Grange
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
انتهى
Jonah Lai
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by Submission - 03:00
Rosie Bruce Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
انتهى
Zachary Smith
Combat Room Sydney
Tyler Ferguson Gracie Smeaton Grange Won by Submission - 00:12
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
انتهى
Ethan Price
Kemps MMA
Kaelan Schiesaro Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
انتهى
Joshua Singh
Lucas Simitzis Integrated Combat Centre Won by Submission - 01:09
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
انتهى
Damian Iacono
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Tayron Pinto
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
انتهى
Xavier Drca
Ella Perry Gracie Smeaton Grange Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
انتهى
Tyler Bernardo
Won by Submission - 00:29
Harry Brees Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
انتهى
Brody Webb
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Jack Power Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
انتهى
Jamie Toase
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Zarah Zutitis Martial Arts Development Gym Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
انتهى
Tyler Ferguson
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Won by Submission - 00:46
Nate Riley SJJA Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
انتهى
Ben Aiken
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Myles Ritter Team Perosh MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
انتهى
Tristan Taylor
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Deklan Beavis Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
انتهى
George Gildon-Davis
Combat Room Sydney
Won by points - 03:00
Tynan Conte Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
انتهى
Amaya Bradley
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Chay Richards Kemps MMA Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
انتهى
Curtis Macdonald
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Singh
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
انتهى
Zak Munro
Won by Submission - 00:57
Cormac Maher ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
انتهى
Emma Soo
MYBJJ TEAM
Muhammad El-Haddad KMA Liverpool Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
انتهى
Kaelan Schiesaro
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:10
Linden Bekic GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
انتهى
Jude Maher
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Harry Eccleston Australia ASBJJ Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
انتهى
Zachary Smith
Combat Room Sydney
Nate Riley SJJA Team Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
انتهى
Isaac Herodotou
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 00:44
Lucas Simitzis Integrated Combat Centre
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
انتهى
Charlotte Walker
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Jack Power Won by Submission - 00:10
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
انتهى
Will Pollet
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Duke Didier Resilience Training Centre Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
انتهى
Unknown User
ADFA Martial Arts Club
Daniel Patching Sydney West Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:05
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
انتهى
Ella Perry
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Won by points - 03:00
Zaid El Ayoubi GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA