Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
انتهى
Artem Semenov
GFT International
Mataeus Drca Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
انتهى
Ethan Price
Kemps MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Linden Bekic GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
انتهى
Brody Webb
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Zak Munro Won by Submission - 02:18
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
انتهى
Jacob El-haddad
KMA Liverpool
Thomas Soo MYBJJ TEAM Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:22
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
انتهى
Owen Posada
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by points - 03:00
Rosie Bruce Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
انتهى
Zarah Zutitis
Martial Arts Development Gym
Jonah Lai Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
انتهى
Jude Maher
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Harry Eccleston Australia ASBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
انتهى
Izzy Lowe
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Kai Clement VT1 Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
انتهى
Shakayla Hunt
Kemps MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ben Aiken VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
انتهى
Oliver Silvestro
High Rollers
Won by Submission - -1:-44
Daniel Blier ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
انتهى
Jack Power
Won by Submission - 00:25
Cormac Maher ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
انتهى
Curtis Macdonald
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Brooklyn Lubrin Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
انتهى
Tristan Taylor
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Lewis Massih Will Machado - Comp Team
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
انتهى
Jamie Toase
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Owen Posada Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
انتهى
Charlotte Walker
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Zak Munro Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
انتهى
Darian Lee
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Jayden Tayag Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 02:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
انتهى
Xavier Drca
Won by points - 03:00
Zaid El Ayoubi GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
انتهى
Myles Ritter
Team Perosh MMA
Jesse James KILPATRICK Kemps MMA Won by Submission - 00:08
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
انتهى
Damian Iacono
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 01:20
Thomas Soo MYBJJ TEAM
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
انتهى
Nate Riley
SJJA Team
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Price Kemps MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-19
انتهى
Brody Webb
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Cormac Maher ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
انتهى
Samuel CRAIG
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 01:04
Mataeus Drca
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
انتهى
Emma Soo
MYBJJ TEAM
Muhammad El-Haddad KMA Liverpool Won by Submission - 00:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
انتهى
Kymmie A Kilpatrick
Kemps MMA
Won by Submission - 00:13
Joshua Dickinson Team Perosh MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-16
انتهى
Benny Gray
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Jacob Lambert KINETIC MARTIAL ARTS
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
انتهى
Joshua Singh
Won by Submission - 01:38
Benjamin Perry Gracie Smeaton Grange
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
انتهى
Missy Cayuqueo
Gracie Humaita
Won by Decision - 03:00
Caio Santana Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
انتهى
Deklan Beavis
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Lewis Massih Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 00:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
انتهى
Axyl Howie
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 02:05
Jerome Pace Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
انتهى
Oliver Silvestro
High Rollers
Won by Decision - 02:33
Daniel Blier ORIGEM JIU-JITSU