Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Закінчено
Artem Semenov
GFT International
Mataeus Drca Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Закінчено
Ethan Price
Kemps MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Linden Bekic GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
Закінчено
Brody Webb
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Zak Munro Won by Submission - 02:18
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Закінчено
Jacob El-haddad
KMA Liverpool
Thomas Soo MYBJJ TEAM Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:22
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Закінчено
Owen Posada
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by points - 03:00
Rosie Bruce Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Закінчено
Jordan Hunt
Kemps MMA
Isaiah Singh Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Закінчено
Zarah Zutitis
Martial Arts Development Gym
Jonah Lai Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Закінчено
Jude Maher
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Harry Eccleston Australia ASBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Закінчено
Izzy Lowe
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Kai Clement VT1 Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Закінчено
Shakayla Hunt
Kemps MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ben Aiken VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Закінчено
Oliver Silvestro
High Rollers
Won by Submission - -1:-44
Daniel Blier ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
Закінчено
Jack Power
Won by Submission - 00:25
Cormac Maher ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Закінчено
Curtis Macdonald
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Brooklyn Lubrin Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Закінчено
Tristan Taylor
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Lewis Massih Will Machado - Comp Team
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Закінчено
Jamie Toase
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Owen Posada Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
Закінчено
Charlotte Walker
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Zak Munro Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Закінчено
Darian Lee
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Jayden Tayag Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 02:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Закінчено
Xavier Drca
Won by points - 03:00
Zaid El Ayoubi GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Закінчено
Myles Ritter
Team Perosh MMA
Jesse James KILPATRICK Kemps MMA Won by Submission - 00:08
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Закінчено
Damian Iacono
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 01:20
Thomas Soo MYBJJ TEAM
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Закінчено
Nate Riley
SJJA Team
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Price Kemps MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-19
Закінчено
Brody Webb
Iconic Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Cormac Maher ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Закінчено
Samuel CRAIG
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 01:04
Mataeus Drca
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Закінчено
Emma Soo
MYBJJ TEAM
Muhammad El-Haddad KMA Liverpool Won by Submission - 00:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Закінчено
Kymmie A Kilpatrick
Kemps MMA
Won by Submission - 00:13
Joshua Dickinson Team Perosh MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-16
Закінчено
Benny Gray
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Jacob Lambert KINETIC MARTIAL ARTS
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Закінчено
Joshua Singh
Won by Submission - 01:38
Benjamin Perry Gracie Smeaton Grange
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Закінчено
Missy Cayuqueo
Gracie Humaita
Won by Decision - 03:00
Caio Santana Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Закінчено
Deklan Beavis
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Lewis Massih Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 00:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Закінчено
Caleb Singh
Brooklyn Lubrin Won by Submission - 01:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
Закінчено
Axyl Howie
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 02:05
Jerome Pace Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Закінчено
Oliver Silvestro
High Rollers
Won by Decision - 02:33
Daniel Blier ORIGEM JIU-JITSU