Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
انتهى
Erick Waller
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Submission - 01:47
Mike Ross The Mat Factory
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
انتهى
Rachel Lohr
UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Won by Submission - 01:07
Jennifer Miller Team Chitwood
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
انتهى
Connor Kloepfer
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Soltis GTBJJ Ohio
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-66
انتهى
Antwan Phillips
Ares Combat Sports Academy
Daniel McGuire JGMMA/SAS Won by Submission - 00:35
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
انتهى
Anthony Toro
GriffonRawl MMA Academy
John Varro Won by Submission - 01:29
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
انتهى
Danielle Gregoire
No team/ association
Samantha Blecman Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-65
انتهى
Charles Stead
Rio Pro Bjj
Won by Submission - 03:49
Zarek Plewa Prescott’s Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-68
انتهى
Gabriel Grayson
Black Arrow HKD/BJJ
Dennis Sesonsky Tom DeBlass Affiliate Won by Submission - 00:41
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
انتهى
Leila D'Amato
10th Planet Livonia
Nisanne Rassie Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by Submission - 02:53
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
انتهى
Emil Fischer
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:23
Mike Ross The Mat Factory
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
انتهى
Michael Khoury
Sub-Zero MMA / GFTeam
Riley Schweer Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-65
انتهى
Unknown User
Strong Style Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:25
Jonathan Reynolds Sub-Zero MMA / GFTeam
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Antwan Phillips
Ares Combat Sports Academy
Daniel McGuire JGMMA/SAS Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Antwan Phillips
Ares Combat Sports Academy
Daniel McGuire JGMMA/SAS Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-54
انتهى
Kostatin Bojovic
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Devin Gillotte Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Andrew Pardee
Andrew Pardee BJJ
Jonathan Reynolds Sub-Zero MMA / GFTeam Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
انتهى
Bri Thompson
Carlson Gracie Team
Holly Martin GTBJJ Ohio Won by Submission - 02:21
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-61
انتهى
Michael Freshour
RuffHouse Columbus
Anthony Melchiorre Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
David Stekla
WNY MMA
Trevor Christy Team Chitwood Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
انتهى
Leila D'Amato
10th Planet Livonia
Won by Submission - 00:57
Elissa Frasure
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Devin Gillotte
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Kostatin Bojovic Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-69
انتهى
Connor Kloepfer
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
David Stekla WNY MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-71
انتهى
Devin Pillar
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Doug Zimmerman Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
انتهى
Maiah Yankello
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Rachel Lohr UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA Won by Submission - 02:20
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
انتهى
Sam Heckman
Gracie Ohio
Cullen Flaherty Sonic Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-72
انتهى
Anthony Pirozzoli
GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
David Stekla WNY MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-74
انتهى
Anthony Pirozzoli
GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Doug Zimmerman Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-75
انتهى
David Stekla
WNY MMA
Angel Gonzalez Zenith Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
انتهى
Nisanne Rassie
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Elissa Frasure Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-77
انتهى
Angel Gonzalez
Zenith
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Doug Zimmerman Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)