Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
Окончено
Erick Waller
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Submission - 01:47
Mike Ross The Mat Factory
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Окончено
Rachel Lohr
UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Won by Submission - 01:07
Jennifer Miller Team Chitwood
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
Окончено
Connor Kloepfer
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Soltis GTBJJ Ohio
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-66
Окончено
Antwan Phillips
Ares Combat Sports Academy
Daniel McGuire JGMMA/SAS Won by Submission - 00:35
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
Окончено
Anthony Toro
GriffonRawl MMA Academy
John Varro Won by Submission - 01:29
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
Окончено
Danielle Gregoire
No team/ association
Samantha Blecman Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-65
Окончено
Charles Stead
Rio Pro Bjj
Won by Submission - 03:49
Zarek Plewa Prescott’s Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-68
Окончено
Gabriel Grayson
Black Arrow HKD/BJJ
Dennis Sesonsky Tom DeBlass Affiliate Won by Submission - 00:41
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
Окончено
Leila D'Amato
10th Planet Livonia
Nisanne Rassie Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by Submission - 02:53
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
Окончено
Emil Fischer
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:23
Mike Ross The Mat Factory
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
Окончено
Michael Khoury
Sub-Zero MMA / GFTeam
Riley Schweer Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-65
Окончено
Unknown User
Strong Style Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:25
Jonathan Reynolds Sub-Zero MMA / GFTeam
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Antwan Phillips
Ares Combat Sports Academy
Daniel McGuire JGMMA/SAS Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Antwan Phillips
Ares Combat Sports Academy
Daniel McGuire JGMMA/SAS Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-54
Окончено
Kostatin Bojovic
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Devin Gillotte Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Andrew Pardee
Andrew Pardee BJJ
Jonathan Reynolds Sub-Zero MMA / GFTeam Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
Окончено
Bri Thompson
Carlson Gracie Team
Holly Martin GTBJJ Ohio Won by Submission - 02:21
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-61
Окончено
Michael Freshour
RuffHouse Columbus
Anthony Melchiorre Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
David Stekla
WNY MMA
Trevor Christy Team Chitwood Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
Окончено
Leila D'Amato
10th Planet Livonia
Won by Submission - 00:57
Elissa Frasure
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Devin Gillotte
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Kostatin Bojovic Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-69
Окончено
Connor Kloepfer
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
David Stekla WNY MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-71
Окончено
Devin Pillar
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Doug Zimmerman Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
Окончено
Maiah Yankello
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Rachel Lohr UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA Won by Submission - 02:20
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Окончено
Sam Heckman
Gracie Ohio
Cullen Flaherty Sonic Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-72
Окончено
Anthony Pirozzoli
GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
David Stekla WNY MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-74
Окончено
Anthony Pirozzoli
GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Doug Zimmerman Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-75
Окончено
David Stekla
WNY MMA
Angel Gonzalez Zenith Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
Окончено
Nisanne Rassie
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Elissa Frasure Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-77
Окончено
Angel Gonzalez
Zenith
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Doug Zimmerman Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)