Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-10
انتهى
Bryce Whelchel
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Zach Brown UFC GYM Won by Submission - 01:47
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Tobias Smith
Mcvickers jiu jitsu
Bryce Ivey Ryan Thomas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
انتهى
Jordan Haycraft
Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Kelsey Larson Kroyler Gracie BJJ Won by Submission - 00:18
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
انتهى
Justin Wilson
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Jonathan Shubert American Top Team Indianapolis Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
انتهى
Brad Yohe
Triumph BJJ
Bryce Ivey Ryan Thomas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:14
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
انتهى
Riley Fleck
American Top Team Indianapolis
Won by Submission - 01:35
Bryce Whelchel S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
انتهى
Kevin Frantz
Team One Southern Indiana
Won by Submission - 03:35
Brandon Jodway Gracie Jiu Jitsu Fort Wayne
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
انتهى
Dereck Santana
American Top Team Indianapolis
Won by Submission - 01:17
Chloe McKenzie Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
انتهى
Hunter Ryan
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:30
Brady Hoover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
انتهى
Jeffrey Burton
Gracie jiujitsu of Indiana
Jarek Hoppe Underground Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
انتهى
Kat Thomas
American Top Team Indianapolis
Shelby Tuggle Ryan Thomas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
انتهى
Tyler Carroll
Powers Martial Arts Academy
Rob Schlotterbeck UFC GYM Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-12
انتهى
Bryce Whelchel
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nate McKenzie Kroyler Gracie BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
انتهى
Samuel Blanco
American Top Team Indianapolis
Won by Submission - 01:56
Beau Fisher Impact Zone
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
انتهى
Will Bermudez
UFC GYM
Ruben Espinoza Ryan Thomas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
انتهى
Ryan Sibley
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
LUKE SIMMONS UFC GYM Won by Submission - 00:33
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-13
انتهى
Zach Brown
UFC GYM
Alex Rapetti UFC GYM Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
انتهى
Micah Towne
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Wilson Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
انتهى
Kat Thomas
American Top Team Indianapolis
Shelby Tuggle Ryan Thomas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:59
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
انتهى
Nic Howell
Gracie Barra Champaign
Jarek Hoppe Underground Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
انتهى
Nate Neild
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Tyler Carroll Powers Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
انتهى
Kevin Frantz
Team One Southern Indiana
Bryan Alexander S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:39
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
انتهى
Helen Knoper
Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:59
Jordan Haycraft Vortex Martial Arts Gym
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
انتهى
Beau Fisher
Impact Zone
Won by points - 04:00
Slade Rauch Pedigo Submission Fighting
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
انتهى
Aerial Womock
Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Won by Submission - 02:35
Ana Estrada Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
انتهى
Joe Luyben
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
James Henrich Ribeiro Jiu-jitsu South Bend Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
انتهى
Zach Hill
Powell MMA and Fitness
Samuel Helton Wolverine Fight System Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
انتهى
Joe Luyben
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Chase Williams Vortex Martial Arts Gym Won by Submission - 04:53
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
انتهى
Hunter Ryan
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Sockie Phommachanh No Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
انتهى
Kevin Frantz
Team One Southern Indiana
Will Bermudez UFC GYM Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
انتهى
Stephen Evans
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:31
Jonathan Shubert American Top Team Indianapolis
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
انتهى
Cornile Watkins
Triple Crown MMA
Won by Submission - 04:32
Nate McKenzie Kroyler Gracie BJJ