Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
انتهى
Nate Neild
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:08
Bryce Whelchel S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
انتهى
Aerial Womock
Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Won by Submission - 01:58
Carolyn Shubert American Top Team Indianapolis
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
انتهى
Micah Towne
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:22
Jonathan Shubert American Top Team Indianapolis
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
انتهى
Tyler Carroll
Powers Martial Arts Academy
Riley Fleck American Top Team Indianapolis Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
انتهى
Bryan Alexander
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Ruben Espinoza Ryan Thomas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
انتهى
Helen Knoper
Guardian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:09
Jordan Haycraft Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
انتهى
Stephen Evans
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:57
Justin Wilson Kroyler Gracie BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
انتهى
Jared Tucker
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:03
Dewey White American Top Team Indianapolis
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
انتهى
James Hackett
American Top Team Indianapolis
Won by Submission - 01:41
Brad Yohe Triumph BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
انتهى
Jordan Freudenberg
American Top Team Indianapolis
Michael Richey Vortex Martial Arts Gym Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
انتهى
Jesse Roth Jr
Underground Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:49
Jon Holz Plainfield Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
انتهى
Zach Hill
Powell MMA and Fitness
Samuel Radabaugh S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:58
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
انتهى
Nate Neild
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Rob Schlotterbeck UFC GYM Won by Submission - 03:20
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
انتهى
Kevin Frantz
Team One Southern Indiana
Ruben Espinoza Ryan Thomas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:25
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
انتهى
Brady Hoover
Sockie Phommachanh No Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
انتهى
Kamran Sarac
Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Won by Submission - 04:45
Dewey White American Top Team Indianapolis
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
انتهى
Bryce Whelchel
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Samuel Gobeyn Atos Impact Zone Won by Submission - 02:05
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
انتهى
Chase Williams
Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Won by Submission - 04:10
Oliver Patterson Ascend Brazilian Jiu Jitsu LLC
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
انتهى
Bryan Alexander
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Will Bermudez UFC GYM Won by Submission - 01:10
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
انتهى
Samuel Helton
Wolverine Fight System
Won by Decision - 05:00
Samuel Radabaugh S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
انتهى
Ana Estrada
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Carolyn Shubert American Top Team Indianapolis Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
انتهى
Jesse Roth Jr
Underground Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:20
Zachary Zimmerman McVicker BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
انتهى
Daric Gordon
Fishers BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:19
Nicholas Seifer Plainfield Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
انتهى
Kevin Frantz
Team One Southern Indiana
Won by Submission - 03:07
Zach Hill Powell MMA and Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
انتهى
Ryan Sibley
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:30
Jared Tucker Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
انتهى
Nate Neild
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Riley Fleck American Top Team Indianapolis Won by Submission - 01:10
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
انتهى
Peyton Bugle
McVicker's BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:06
Andrew Majeski American Top Team Indianapolis
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
انتهى
James Hackett
American Top Team Indianapolis
Won by points - 05:00
Daric Gordon Fishers BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
انتهى
Bryce Whelchel
S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:24
Riley Fleck American Top Team Indianapolis
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
انتهى
LUKE SIMMONS
UFC GYM
Won by Submission - 01:02
Jared Tucker Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
انتهى
Jordan Freudenberg
American Top Team Indianapolis
Paul Beltran Ribeiro Jiu-jitsu South Bend Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
انتهى
James Henrich
Ribeiro Jiu-jitsu South Bend
Chase Williams Vortex Martial Arts Gym Won by points - 05:00