Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
انتهى
Tommy Rahm
Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake
Won by points - 03:00
Kurt Balasbas Alliance WA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-64
انتهى
Kai Luther
Logic Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 03:00
Gage Aldridge Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
انتهى
Orren Cash
10th Planet Springfield OR
Hunter Silva Alliance WA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-55
انتهى
Benjamin Brandon
Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Thorne CTA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
انتهى
Bronson Ray
Strive Colina Combat Academy
Won by Submission - 00:13
Abel Hill Sunshine Athletics
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-48
انتهى
Hudson Smith
Sunshine Athletics
Oliver Dewitt 10th Planet Springfield OR Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Cooper Skogman
Sunshine Athletics
Maddock Masutani Gracie Barra Federal Way Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
انتهى
James Marshall
Caio Terra Academy Hillsboro
Abel Hill Sunshine Athletics Won by Submission - 02:37
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
انتهى
Lily Platko
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Jason Ferrell Alliance WA Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
انتهى
Luke Bergen
Gracie Barra SW Portland
Thomas Arand 5th Element BJJ Won by Submission - 01:15
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
انتهى
Mahiashlok Eaglepipe
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Kat Searles Impact Sherwood Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-62
انتهى
Leland Santiago
Ruffhouse Renton
Won by points - 03:00
ANDRE CRUZ CASCAO JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-51
انتهى
Jony Diaz
Sunshine Athletics
Unknown User FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Submission - 01:32
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-65
انتهى
Kai Luther
Logic Jiu Jitsu Club
Gage Aldridge Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
انتهى
Casanndra Beauregard
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Kara Searles Impact Sherwood Won by Submission - 01:34
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-42
انتهى
Bronson Ray
Strive Colina Combat Academy
Won by Submission - 00:18
Francisco Gutierrez Alliance WA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
انتهى
Andrew Alberson
Portland Renzo Gracie
Tommy Rahm Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake Won by Submission - 00:29
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-52
انتهى
Kaleb Grooms
5th Element BJJ
Unknown User FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Submission - 00:31
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
انتهى
Corbin Smith
Sunshine Athletics
Hunter Silva Alliance WA Won by Submission - 02:24
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-44
انتهى
Gerardo Rodriguez
Caio Terra Association
Won by Submission - 00:30
Unknown User Gracie Barra Federal Way
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
انتهى
Jason Ferrell
Alliance WA
Kurt Balasbas Alliance WA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-56
انتهى
Ty Coleman
Tri-City Judo
Kyle Thorne CTA Won by Submission - 02:04
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-49
انتهى
Mathew Mendez
Sunshine Athletics
Won by Submission - 02:35
Olivia Avallon Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
انتهى
Alex Arteaga
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Won by Decision - 03:00
Malachi Redd Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
انتهى
Orren Cash
10th Planet Springfield OR
Parker Gillespie Sunshine Athletics Won by Submission - 00:19
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
انتهى
Jimmer Redd
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Platko CASCAO JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-67
انتهى
Hunter Glassman
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Won by points - 03:00
Jessenia Resendiz Aranda Portland Renzo Gracie
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-45
انتهى
Kailey Rae Balajadia
GHBJJ/Hybrid Academy
Won by Submission - 00:47
Unknown User Gracie Barra Federal Way
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-53
انتهى
Kaleb Grooms
5th Element BJJ
Jesus Mendez Sunshine Athletics Won by Submission - 00:17
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-57
انتهى
John Frost IV
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Benjamin Brandon Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
انتهى
Micah Williams
Vancouver Elite MMA
Won by Submission - 01:44
Aidan Farris Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
انتهى
Lily Platko
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Tommy Rahm Team Butler Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Bonney Lake Won by points - 03:00