Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-66
انتهى
John Coates
Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
Ty Mees Levitate Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-69
انتهى
Amy Sesco
Team Chitwood
Kailey Vilyus Levitate Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-68
انتهى
Ryan Conklin
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Josh Nelson Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-62
انتهى
Jacob Ohm
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Cowan Stevens South prospect martial arts Won by Submission - 01:43
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
انتهى
Jake Zack
South prospect martial arts
Won by Submission - 02:49
Luke Chokan Powers Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-64
انتهى
Matthew Krumpak
Relson Gracie Cleveland
Josh Dean Consecution JiuJitsu/Black Hole BJJ Won by Submission - 02:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-75
انتهى
Bryan Burham
UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Reed Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-65
انتهى
Jamie Martens
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Submission - 00:49
Joshua Stahl GTBJJ Ohio
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-70
انتهى
Ashley Gargasz
10th Planet Masury
Won by points - 05:00
Masda Dent GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-63
انتهى
Riley Place
Wolverine Style Jiu-Jitsu
Jacob Ohm Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA Won by Submission - 02:21
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-69
انتهى
Derek Harlock
Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:25
Garrett Viars Team Chitwood
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
انتهى
Sam McGuigan
Ares Combat Sports Academy
Tim Lange South prospect martial arts Won by Submission - 02:09
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-61
انتهى
Jerome Tyson
Brasa CTA
Won by Submission - 01:09
Jesse Roth Jr Underground Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-66
انتهى
Terrell Hunt
Rio Pro Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Dean Consecution JiuJitsu/Black Hole BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-62
انتهى
Kyle Baker
South prospect martial arts
Johnny Bergenstein Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
انتهى
Travis Leopold
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:42
Isaiah Shaffer Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Barrett Weber
Rio Pro Bjj
Jake Tavano Revolution Fight and Fitness Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-77
انتهى
Kyle Collins
Roc martial arts
Won by Submission - 03:07
Jonathan Patton Team Chitwood
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-64
انتهى
Zach Beeman
Rio Pro Bjj
Won by Submission - 04:58
Cowan Stevens South prospect martial arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Barrett Weber
Rio Pro Bjj
Johnny Bergenstein Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-70
انتهى
Nicholas Paoletta
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Submission - 04:40
Josh Nelson Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-63
انتهى
Kyle Booth
Iron & Soul
Won by points - 05:00
David Sopaseuth Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
انتهى
Joshua Sutch
Revolution Fight and Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:08
Nicholas Stofan Revolution Fight and Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
انتهى
Douglas Schmitt
10th Planet Masury
Won by Submission - 01:44
Jacob Toth Black Lotus BJJA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
انتهى
Jamie Martens
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Matthew Krumpak Relson Gracie Cleveland Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-66
انتهى
Nicholas Stofan
Revolution Fight and Fitness
Caleb Pfaffroth Top Level Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-74
انتهى
Elijah Cook
Brasa CTA
Daniel Rodgers Revolution Fight and Fitness Won by Submission - 01:46
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-65
انتهى
Shannon Bush
Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Won by Submission - 00:10
Elissa Frasure
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-78
انتهى
Trevor Capiccioni
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Submission - 00:56
Joshua Stahl GTBJJ Ohio
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
انتهى
John Coates
Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Nick Marsello Regional CombatSports
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
انتهى
Jake Tavano
Revolution Fight and Fitness
Cowan Stevens South prospect martial arts Won by Submission - 02:13
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-66
انتهى
Summer Hannah
UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Crisha Bishop Team Luiz Filho Won by points - 05:00