Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Samantha McNulty
Top Level Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Lily Lam Rio Pro Bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Nick Marsello
Regional CombatSports
Jaden Yoder Team Chitwood Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-91
انتهى
Trey Caulkins
Roc martial arts
Won by Submission - 02:13
Logan Hensel Canton Combat Club
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Mark Schmitt
Kings of the Mat Combat Training Center
Won by Walkover
David Gentry Consecution JiuJitsu/Black Hole BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Joseph Schauer
GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Won by Walkover
David Gentry Consecution JiuJitsu/Black Hole BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
David Gentry
Consecution JiuJitsu/Black Hole BJJ
Russ Meyers UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-67
انتهى
John Coates
Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
Won by Submission - 04:18
Michael Mazur Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-81
انتهى
Izak Bukky
No team/association
Julian Bazan Vanyo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:35
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-85
انتهى
Anthony Settecase
Vanyo Martial Arts
Chris Ranc Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-78
انتهى
Samantha McNulty
Top Level Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:12
Samantha Doering
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-85
انتهى
Anthony Flora
Team Chard BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:31
Elliott Phillips Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-92
انتهى
Travis Torres
No Association/No Team
Won by points - 05:00
Sam K Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
3-75
انتهى
Michel'le Wright
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Submission - 01:15
Michaela Wright Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-79
انتهى
Russ Meyers
UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Mark Schmitt Kings of the Mat Combat Training Center Won by Submission - 01:34
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-73
انتهى
Cameron Paratore
Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
Won by Submission - 04:35
Garrett Viars Team Chitwood
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
انتهى
Alvin Kola
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Eric Bracken Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
3-76
انتهى
Catelyn Anderson
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Amanda Torres Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness Won by Submission - 04:06
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-77
انتهى
Shannon Bush
Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Crisha Bishop Team Luiz Filho Won by Submission - 02:32
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-86
انتهى
Isaiah Shaffer
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Seth Hull Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio Won by Submission - 01:01
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-76
انتهى
Jim Cahlik
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Greg Burger Rio Pro Bjj Won by Submission - 01:11
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-86
انتهى
Mark Lewandowski
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Kostovick UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-87
انتهى
Ryan Poprock
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Settecase Vanyo Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-93
انتهى
Shane Conklin
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 03:13
Pete Burger UFC Gym Middleburg Hts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-77
انتهى
Sebastian Lovett
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:34
Jeremy Klatt Team Chard BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-72
انتهى
Derek Harlock
Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:44
Collin Frederick 10th Planet Livonia
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Ashley Deubel
RedHawk Academy
Won by Walkover
Elissa Frasure
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-80
انتهى
Ethan PeQueen
Spar BJJ - GF Team Buffalo
Wesley Davic Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:13
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-79
انتهى
Tim Hayes
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Laughery 10th Planet - Newark
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-68
انتهى
Ty Mees
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Oleg Kuchma Roc martial arts Won by Submission - 03:08
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-96
انتهى
Evan Brickman
Vanyo Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:55
Jadon Brewer Tom DeBlass Affiliate
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-77
انتهى
Steven Akers
UFC Gym Middleburg Hts
Rami Sukkar Vanyo Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00