Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs x
(Day 1)
5-53
انتهى
Leah Litovsky
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Won by Submission - 01:30
Kaden Brown Gracie Palm Harbor
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
انتهى
Kelton Moore
Suncoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:12
Angelina Kargapolova Gracie Barra Trinity
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
انتهى
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Won by Submission - 01:06
Marley Kable Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
انتهى
Steven Adams
Checkmat
Won by Submission - 02:15
Jason Cannon Jr. TEAM THIRD LAW
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
انتهى
Hallen Cruz
Roman's Submission School
Won by Submission - 00:49
Ella McMahon Gracie Barra Trinity
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-53
انتهى
Mathew Simpson
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by Submission - 00:21
Jayden Marsh Gracie Barra Trinity
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
انتهى
Kelton Moore
Suncoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:00
William Conti Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-44
انتهى
Arisa Just
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 00:54
Rohan Patel GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs x
(Day 1)
5-54
انتهى
Leah Litovsky
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Won by Submission - 02:07
Kaden Brown Gracie Palm Harbor
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
انتهى
Keith Barco
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
An’Jelisse Rijos Fusion X-Cel Performance Won by Submission - 00:56
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-61
انتهى
Ethan Ungleich
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do
Jordan Garcia Control Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:26
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-54
انتهى
Jayden Marsh
Gracie Barra Trinity
Even Beeler Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Submission - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
انتهى
Angelina Kargapolova
Gracie Barra Trinity
Ugnius Lukosiunas Gracie Palm Harbor Won by Submission - 01:35
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
انتهى
Sophie Simons
TEAM THIRD LAW
Won by points - 03:00
Connor Goad GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Alexander Nieman
Checkmat
Allen Compton II Zicro Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
انتهى
Gatlin Murphy
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Hallen Cruz Roman's Submission School Won by Submission - 01:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
انتهى
David TETHU
Roman's Submission School
Won by points - 03:00
Olive Flint Upper Academy Florida
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-50
انتهى
Bryant Ocana
American Top Team Black Boxx
Jake Sweeney GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 01:12
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
انتهى
Marley Kable
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Aramis Alvarez Torres Top Team Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
انتهى
Kendru Vega
Upper Academy Florida
Unknown User Mastermind MMA Academy Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
انتهى
Arianna Houghtaling
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Mason Rigby GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
انتهى
Jocelyn Mann
Gracie Barra Trinity
Kendra Vega Upper Academy Florida Won by Submission - 00:45
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
William Davis
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Walkover
Alexander Nieman Checkmat
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-45
انتهى
Rohan Patel
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by points - 03:00
Sebastian Yuen Suncoast BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-55
انتهى
Stefanii Del Cristo
Won by points - 03:00
Kail Suleman GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-55
انتهى
Gabriel Pino
Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
Jason D'Agata Jr. Gracie Barra Trinity Won by Submission - 01:08
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-63
انتهى
Raul Hosking
Roman's Submission School
Won by Submission - 01:47
Gabriel Anaya Gracie Westchase
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-56
انتهى
Ugnius Lukosiunas
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by Submission - 00:29
William Conti Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-51
انتهى
Allen Compton II
Zicro Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Johnson Mastermind MMA Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
انتهى
Noah Michel
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Trey Skoog American Top Team Black Boxx
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
انتهى
Alex Cunningham
Control Jiu Jitsu
Will Baldwin St Pete Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
انتهى
Kelton Moore
Suncoast BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:32
Aramis Alvarez Torres Top Team