Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs x
(Day 1)
5-53
Afgelopen
Leah Litovsky
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Kaden Brown Gracie Palm Harbor
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
Afgelopen
Kelton Moore
Suncoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:12
Angelina Kargapolova Gracie Barra Trinity
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
Afgelopen
Jaylene "J J" Hernandez
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Marley Kable Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
Afgelopen
Steven Adams
Checkmat
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:15
Jason Cannon Jr. TEAM THIRD LAW
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
Afgelopen
Hallen Cruz
Roman's Submission School
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Ella McMahon Gracie Barra Trinity
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-53
Afgelopen
Mathew Simpson
Gracie Barra Trinity
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Jayden Marsh Gracie Barra Trinity
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
Afgelopen
Kelton Moore
Suncoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
William Conti Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-44
Afgelopen
Arisa Just
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Rohan Patel GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs x
(Day 1)
5-54
Afgelopen
Leah Litovsky
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:07
Kaden Brown Gracie Palm Harbor
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
Afgelopen
Keith Barco
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
An’Jelisse Rijos Fusion X-Cel Performance Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-61
Afgelopen
Ethan Ungleich
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do
Jordan Garcia Control Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:26
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-54
Afgelopen
Jayden Marsh
Gracie Barra Trinity
Even Beeler Mastermind MMA Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
Afgelopen
Angelina Kargapolova
Gracie Barra Trinity
Ugnius Lukosiunas Gracie Palm Harbor Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Afgelopen
Sophie Simons
TEAM THIRD LAW
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Connor Goad GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Alexander Nieman
Checkmat
Allen Compton II Zicro Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
Afgelopen
Gatlin Murphy
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Hallen Cruz Roman's Submission School Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
Afgelopen
David TETHU
Roman's Submission School
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Olive Flint Upper Academy Florida
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-50
Afgelopen
Bryant Ocana
American Top Team Black Boxx
Jake Sweeney GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
Afgelopen
Marley Kable
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Aramis Alvarez Torres Top Team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
Afgelopen
Kendru Vega
Upper Academy Florida
Unknown User Mastermind MMA Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
Afgelopen
Arianna Houghtaling
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Mason Rigby GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Afgelopen
Jocelyn Mann
Gracie Barra Trinity
Kendra Vega Upper Academy Florida Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
William Davis
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gewonnen via Walkover
Alexander Nieman Checkmat
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-45
Afgelopen
Rohan Patel
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sebastian Yuen Suncoast BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-55
Afgelopen
Stefanii Del Cristo
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kail Suleman GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-55
Afgelopen
Gabriel Pino
Sarasota BJJ / Six Blades Sarasota
Jason D'Agata Jr. Gracie Barra Trinity Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-63
Afgelopen
Raul Hosking
Roman's Submission School
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Gabriel Anaya Gracie Westchase
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-56
Afgelopen
Ugnius Lukosiunas
Gracie Palm Harbor
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
William Conti Legacy Jiu-Jitsu & Taekwon-do
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-51
Afgelopen
Allen Compton II
Zicro Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alex Johnson Mastermind MMA Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Afgelopen
Noah Michel
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave
Trey Skoog American Top Team Black Boxx
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
Afgelopen
Alex Cunningham
Control Jiu Jitsu
Will Baldwin St Pete Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
Afgelopen
Kelton Moore
Suncoast BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:32
Aramis Alvarez Torres Top Team