Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
انتهى
Camden Philip
Rilion Gracie Academy
Arianna Zermeno Gracie Barra Heights Won by Submission - 01:28
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
انتهى
Gabriel Martinez
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Olivier Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
انتهى
Sonny Rosas Bjugstad
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ephraim Oveo Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
انتهى
Samantha Figueroa
Gracie Barra Heights
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Truong
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
انتهى
Autumn Guzman
GFT/Paradigm
Won by Submission - 03:00
Michael Huish MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
انتهى
Noah Martinez
Still Waters Jiu Jitsu Alvin Texas
Won by Submission
Dylan Eickenhorst MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
انتهى
Case Free
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Mason Odom Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by Submission - 01:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
انتهى
KYLE DUNBAR
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Layaan Rustom Gracie Barra Heights Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
انتهى
Kaydenn Zermeno
Gracie Barra Heights
Won by Submission - 01:20
Hayden Eickenhorst MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
انتهى
Carter Nguyen
Pablo Silva BJJ
Thomas Otero Renzo Gracie Lake Houston Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
انتهى
Ryker MacFarlane
MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
Liliana Saldivar GFT/Paradigm Won by Submission - 01:18
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
انتهى
Gabriella Carbajal
85 Jiu Jitsu Academy
Matea Schulz Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
انتهى
Emily Hoang
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lane Jones MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
انتهى
Abram Dotson
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Adelynn Corrington Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
انتهى
Sonny Rosas Bjugstad
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ephraim Oveo Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
انتهى
Samantha Figueroa
Gracie Barra Heights
Won by Submission - 00:28
Gabriel Martinez Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
انتهى
Arianna Zermeno
Gracie Barra Heights
Won by Submission - 01:45
Joseph London W4R training center
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
انتهى
Luca Ponce
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:32
Eli Dotson Ed Ramos Team HQ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
انتهى
Jacob London
W4R training center
Liliana Saldivar GFT/Paradigm Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
انتهى
Xavier Whittemore
W4R training center
Won by points - 03:00
Elaina Hinton Ed Ramos Team HQ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
انتهى
Brantley Corrington
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Serenity Bailey BJJ Revolution Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
انتهى
Claureine-Eldaid Ilendo
Renzo Gracie Lake Houston
Jazlynn Mook BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 03:44
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
انتهى
Mason Odom
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by points - 03:00
Magnum Ulrich 10th Planet Austin
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
انتهى
Gabriella Carbajal
85 Jiu Jitsu Academy
Aaron Rodriguez Washington Luis BJJ Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
انتهى
Rolando Ortiz
CXMMA -Oren Jones
Adriana Ponce Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
انتهى
Mason Merchant
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 03:00
Ryker MacFarlane MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
انتهى
Landon Olivier
Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Won by Submission - 01:17
Matea Schulz Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
انتهى
Layaan Rustom
Gracie Barra Heights
Won by points - 03:00
Arianna Zermeno Gracie Barra Heights
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
انتهى
Dylan Reeves
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Hayden Connell All American MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
انتهى
Porter Lightfoot
Texas Punishment Crew
Won by points - 03:00
Anna Dubard Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
انتهى
Lane Jones
MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
AINSLEY DUNBAR Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
انتهى
Steve Barbosa
Team tooke
Marcus Miranda Ultimate Submission Academy Won by points - 03:00