Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-80
انتهى
NIKOLAOS PANAGIOTAKIS - MAKRIDIS
Fight Factory Greece
Won by Submission - 00:28
Joeri Timmermans BJJ Spijkenisse
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-97
انتهى
Riley Barendse
Bjj Delft
Won by Walkover
Aaron Eljas Focus JJ Netherlands
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13-80
انتهى
Sefa Taskin
Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
Bram Hagenbeek Amsterdam BJJ Won by Submission - 03:42
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-72
انتهى
Paul Koole
USC Amsterdam
Ibragim Kushtonoshvili Ground Fighting Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-86
انتهى
Anna Schröter
Circle Fight Team Bocholt
Letizia Medina De Bojartschuk PSV/BJJ Aachen Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-98
انتهى
Mehmet Coskun
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Twan Vogels MMA Vlaardingen
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
12-87
انتهى
Mees Broersen
Compadres MMA
Won by Submission - 03:57
Christian Rombaut Gracie Amsterdam
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-89
انتهى
Kian Nassibi
RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
Won by Submission - 01:58
Marnix Van Gent Haven BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-99
انتهى
Aaron Eljas
Focus JJ Netherlands
Mateusz Podsiadlo Sportvision HoneyBadgers Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-71
انتهى
Ynske Deterd Oude Weme
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 03:10
Marit Hiensch Team Kaishin HQ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-100
انتهى
Twan Vogels
MMA Vlaardingen
Abdullah Nalbant Rumble Fight Club Dortmund Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-84
انتهى
Sem Versteeg
Spartecc
Abderrafik AMMI SAID TEAM AGUA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-66
انتهى
Maurits Van Der Raaij
Gracie Amsterdam
Won by points - 05:00
Jeremy Tuinder Martial Arts Center Den Haag
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-80
انتهى
Maika Sylva
Lion's den Leiden
Ismail Laajab Elevation Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-82
انتهى
Joeri Timmermans
BJJ Spijkenisse
Soufyane El Harmouch Bataille Gym Won by Submission - 03:01
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13-81
انتهى
Hakim HALOUI
TFS TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:21
Isaac De Jong Ground Fighting Academy
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-87
انتهى
Anne-Rieke Meyer
Kaiten Hamm e.V.
Won by Submission - 00:47
Annika Loyal Haven BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-90
انتهى
Benjamin Hill
TEAM AGUA
Won by Submission - 00:41
Sebastiaan Barendregt Team DFC
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-83
انتهى
Henrich Pham
Team Kaishin HQ
Won by Submission - 01:45
Ralph Badloe Satsang BJJ - Rotterdam
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
12-90
انتهى
Sarah Gobel
Fight Ready Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:19
Louise Brown
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-72
انتهى
Cira Palli-Aspero
Naja team
Won by points - 05:00
Jasmijn Van Asperen Vervenne COMBAT BROTHERS
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-88
انتهى
Eva Thole
Spartecc
Won by Submission - 01:08
Fatma Koyutürk POUND FOR POUND TEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-83
انتهى
Jordy Jonkheer
MMA Vlaardingen
Won by Submission - 05:00
Constantinos Dimitriou Focus JJ Netherlands
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-73
انتهى
Kjeld Postma
Focus JJ Netherlands
Won by Submission - 04:00
Varo De Haan Haven BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-91
انتهى
Ghirane Rahim
TFS TEAM
Sheikh Mujtaba Rehman TEAM AGUA Won by Submission - 00:44
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-74
انتهى
Amir El-Aasar
Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
Won by Submission - 03:54
Kevin Ciza Focus JJ Netherlands
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-83
انتهى
Kasper Elburg
Roger Gracie Amsterdam
Jonas Van Der Schaaf BJJ Leiden Won by Submission - 03:13
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-81
انتهى
Faris Julardzija
TEAM AGUA
Niklas Manke Kaiten Hamm e.V. Won by Submission - 03:14
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-85
انتهى
Mateusz Podsiadlo
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Abdullah Nalbant Rumble Fight Club Dortmund Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13-82
انتهى
Bram Hagenbeek
Amsterdam BJJ
Gonçalo Figueiredo Amsterdam Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 03:55
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-74
انتهى
Diego Jozee
TEAM AGUA
Fabian Gähler Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-90
انتهى
Sofie Freudenberger
SC Budokan Maintal e.V.
Won by points - 05:00
Aicha El Daoudi SC Budokan Maintal e.V.